List of 2007–08 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Port Rackham Rangers}} | |{{team flag|Riponia|name=Port Rackham Rangers}} | ||
|Cr 7 | |Cr 7 | ||
|- | |||
|2007-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Damien Vorgensen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Joya City Jaguars}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2007-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=Oji van Goor den Oosterlingh}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=Prins Haven Atletisch FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2007-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Mattias Lydveldtsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Baudrix Bears}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007-06-02 | |2007-06-02 | ||
| Line 251: | Line 269: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | ||
|Cr 5 | |Cr 5 | ||
|- | |||
|2007-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Benjamin Paulsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=CT United FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2007-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Toby Pellegrino}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=CT United FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2007-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Fred Lydveldtsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2007-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Bjorn Arne Larsen}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2007-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Maärtin Hjólt}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2007-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Rasólio Juliaĵ}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2007-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Max Pellegrino}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2007-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Grant Vanisen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=TTC Tiem FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2008-02-20 | |2008-02-20 | ||
Revision as of 22:36, 17 April 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2007–08 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2007 and 31 May 2008.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-06-02 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-06-02 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-06-08 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-07-30 | 2007-12-31 | |||
| 2007-12-31 | 2008-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-07-28 | Auction | ||
| 2007-07-28 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||