List of 2009–10 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Edmildón United FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Edmildón United FC}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |||
|2010-01-19 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jón Edsen}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Enthdover|name=Oceran Owls}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-01-19 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Lydveldt Mortensen}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Enthdover|name=Oceran Owls}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-01-19 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Will Zóma}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Enthdover|name=Oceran Owls}} | |||
|— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:21, 2 April 2021
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2009–10 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2009 and 31 May 2010.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-02 | 2009-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2009-06-01 | ||
| 2009-06-01 | ||
| 2009-09-01 | ||
| 2009-09-01 |
| |||||||||||||||||