List of 2009–10 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |||
|2009-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Timo Eriksen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=TTC Tiem FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2009-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Yaqin Pellegrino}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=TTC Tiem FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:07, 31 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2009–10 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2009 and 31 May 2010.
Permanent transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-06-01 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-25 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Free | |||
| 2009-12-31 | Free |
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-02 | 2009-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2009-06-01 | ||
| 2009-06-01 |
| |||||||||||||||||