List of 2010–11 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |||
|2011-04-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Daniel Perry}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Buthminster Athletic}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2011-04-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|link=Chris Patel (Victorian footballer)|alt=Chris Patel}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Buthminster Athletic}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2011-04-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Caspar Dawson}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Buthminster Athletic}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2011-04-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Chris Valentine}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Buthminster Athletic}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2011-04-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Mark Attfield}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Buthminster Athletic}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2011-04-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Greg Glenning}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Buthminster Athletic}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2011-04-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Lucas Yballa}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Buthminster Athletic}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2011-04-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|name=Theo Sinclair}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Buthminster Athletic}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2011-04-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Lee Nam-Hwan}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Buthminster Athletic}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2011-04-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Legus}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Buthminster Athletic}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2011-04-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Will Zóma}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Buthminster Athletic}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2011-04-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Lydveldt Mortensen}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Buthminster Athletic}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2011-04-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Richard De Vos}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Buthminster Athletic}} | |||
|— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:16, 22 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2010–11 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2010 and 31 May 2011.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | 2010-12-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-05-31 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-26 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-26 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-26 | Auction |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||