List of 2019–20 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Plava Zvezda Grendbej}} | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Plava Zvezda Grendbej}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica|name=Jason Ventspils}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Thracistan||old|name=Lamanspor}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:32, 7 July 2020
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2019–20 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2019 and 31 May 2020.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-25 | 2020-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||