Port of Vines: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
NewZimiaGov (talk | contribs)
NewZimiaGov (talk | contribs)
Line 60: Line 60:
| - Credits
| - Credits
| - (-%)
| - (-%)
|-
| [[File:BassaridApollonia.png|100px]]
| [[Port of Bassarid Apollonia]]
| [[Bassarid Apollonia]]
| TBA Credits
| TBA (-%)
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Passio-Corum]][[Category:Maritime Markets of the Strait of Haifa]][[Category:Florian Republic]][[Category:Krasnocoria]][[Category:Economy]][[Category:USSO]][[Category:Jingdao]][[Category:Nova England]]
[[Category:Passio-Corum]][[Category:Maritime Markets of the Strait of Haifa]][[Category:Florian Republic]][[Category:Krasnocoria]][[Category:Economy]][[Category:USSO]][[Category:Jingdao]][[Category:Nova England]]

Revision as of 22:37, 22 June 2020

Established in 36.78 PSSC, the Port of Vines is an international marketplace which features brokerages representing the Bassarids, Jingdao, Nova England, Krasnocoria, the Florian Republic, and several other nations to a more limited extent.

A list of nations who participate in the Port of Vines may be found at the International Bank of the East.

An up-to-date list of transactions within the port of Storms can be found at the International Marketplace of the East.

For a near-definitive, running list of all the simulated products which can be purchased on the Port of Vines, please refer to the Wallis Mart Catalogue.

List of Companies Housed in the Port of Vines

Company Logo Company Name Regions Represented Price / Share Shares Offered (% Remaining)
File:PortofCorumia.png Port of Corumia 5.75 Polis 402,500 (61.7%)
Port of Euranidom 9.5 Polis 665,000 (89%)
File:Southern Port.png Southern Port of Keltiania - Polis - (-%)
File:PortofHaifanKeltia.png Port of Haifan Keltiania - Lievs - (-%)
File:NewUSSOCommon.png New USSO Common Market USSO - Credits - (-%)