USSO Joint Command: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Soldiers || | | Soldiers || 1,204,414 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Commandos || | | Commandos || 022,949 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[P62 Rifle]] || | | [[P62 Rifle]] || 114,362 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[P62 Rifle W/ Grenade Launcher]] || | | [[P62 Rifle W/ Grenade Launcher]] || 85,888 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[P62 Commando]] || | | [[P62 Commando]] || 74,728 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[P62 Covert]] || | | [[P62 Covert]] || 68,771 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shirley 9mm Pistol]] || | | [[Shirley 9mm Pistol]] || 170,888 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[P29 Sniper Rifle]] || | | [[P29 Sniper Rifle]] || 42,899 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Simia Class Battle Tank]] || | | [[Simia Class Battle Tank]] || 171 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nuncrest Class Armored Infantry]] || | | [[Nuncrest Class Armored Infantry]] || 340 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ossyo Class Armored Anti-Aircraft]] || | | [[Ossyo Class Armored Anti-Aircraft]] || 425 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lucinspire Class Heavy Tank]] || | | [[Lucinspire Class Heavy Tank]] || 171 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Empire Class Light Tank]] || | | [[Empire Class Light Tank]] || 244 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alpha Class Proximity Aircraft]] || | | [[Alpha Class Proximity Aircraft]] || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aead Class Attack Helicopter]] || | | [[Aead Class Attack Helicopter]] || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Petal Class Unmanned Attack Aircraft]] || | | [[Petal Class Unmanned Attack Aircraft]] || 43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[80mm field gun]] || | | [[80mm field gun]] || 63,522 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/G36.png N.E.W G36] || | | [http://novumengland.webs.com/G36.png N.E.W G36] ||151,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/BRNEC20.png N.E.W BRNEC-20] || | | [http://novumengland.webs.com/BRNEC20.png N.E.W BRNEC-20] || 103,295 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/SMG5.png N.E.W SMG5] || | | [http://novumengland.webs.com/SMG5.png N.E.W SMG5] || 94,687 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/Aerist%20Militia/ondrysne%20rifle.png N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle] || | | [http://novumengland.webs.com/Aerist%20Militia/ondrysne%20rifle.png N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle] || 84,116 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Aetgar Coastal Defence System|N.E.W. Aetgar Coastal Defence System]] || 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [[N.E.W. R-06 MBT]] || 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [[N.E.W. L-10 APC]] || 151 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [[LandFara þorn]] || 151 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dolstier I]] (main battle tank) || 290 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://novumengland.webs.com/Landfara%20MOD%20Series%204x4.png Landfara MOD Series] || 190 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/ | | [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/602/landfara-grendel Landfara Grendel] || 151 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/604/blaecsc-mrls N.E.W Blaecscúr] || 46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Raven IV Model]] || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Jan-van-Gent VII Model]] || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/591/lac-buladocga LAC Buladocga] || 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[M15 Adrian helmet]] || 406,540 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bik mine]] || 1,822 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[AS-2 heavy mortar]] || 3,124 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[MBN FAS|FAS rifle]] || 115,115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Noval-33 pistol]] || 72,906 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[MBN GN40|GN40 assault rifle]] || 91,133 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Esper Class Aircraft Carrier]]|| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kesh Class Modern Attack Submarine]]|| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Indigo Class Gunboat]]|| 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bijeko Class Attack Craft]]|| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Zibertian Class Cruiser]]|| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Northman Class Corvette]]|| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Rey Class Submersible Destroyer]]|| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sheng-class cruiser]]|| | | [[Ozymandias Dreadnought Class]]|| 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kattei-class battleship]]|| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blackrock-class carrier]]|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magigarp-class frigate]]|| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sheng-class cruiser]]|| 40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 113: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jingdao]] | | [[Jingdao]] | ||
| | | 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gerenia]] | | [[Gerenia]] | ||
| | | 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craitland]] | | [[Craitland]] | ||
Revision as of 22:51, 11 December 2017
The USSO Joint Command is the defense force of the USSO.
December, 2017
Joint Command Composition
| Investor Name | % of National Division Contributed |
|---|---|
| Passio-Corum | 75% |
| Jingdao | 20% |
| Gerenia | 20% |
| Craitland | 0% |
| Xang Muang | 0% |
| Brettania | 0% |
Full Members
Brettania Division
No active Division.
Craitland Division
No active Division.