User:Ishac: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ishac (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Ishac (talk | contribs)
Line 15: Line 15:
* [[Haikal el Hamid]] - Emir, 3rd Son of the Brother of [[Rahndesh Fadli|Rahndesh]]
* [[Haikal el Hamid]] - Emir, 3rd Son of the Brother of [[Rahndesh Fadli|Rahndesh]]
==Foreign players==
==Foreign players==
Daau Super League clubs can sign a maximum of four foreign players in the 2022-23 season.
Daau Super League clubs can sign a maximum of five foreign players in the 2024–25 season. Any extra Matabese/Dragutian player will count as foreign unless they hold Dauian passport.


Players name in '''bold''' indicates the player was registered after the season start or during the mid-season transfer window.
Players name in '''bold''' indicates the player was registered after the season start or during the mid-season transfer window.
Line 23: Line 23:
! style="width:10%" |Player 2
! style="width:10%" |Player 2
! style="width:10%" |Player 3
! style="width:10%" |Player 3
! style="width:10%" |Player 4
! style="width:10%" |AEFA Player
! style="width:10%" |AEFA Player
! style="width:10%" |Mataba/Draguti players
! style="width:10%" |Former Players
! style="width:10%" |Former Players
|-
|-
|[[Bintang Lukana]]
|[[Bintang Lukana]]
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=P"Loskeir Taravane}}
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Ni Henchou}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Mattia Dragoni}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Mattia Dragoni}}
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[Bukit Kutong FC]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[Caching City FC]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Catang Evergrande FC]]
|[[Catang Evergrande FC]]
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Gareth Fayle}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Salvatore Cinegro}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Salvatore Cinegro}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Simone Castrovillari}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Simone Castrovillari}}
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 43: Line 67:
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Maxence Girault}}
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Maxence Girault}}
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Shamal Nuar}}
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Shamal Nuar}}
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Matez Jr}}
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Matez Jr}}
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Tioshala Tupama}}
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Tioshala Tupama}}
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Daas City FC]]
|[[Daas City FC]]
|{{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Watase Yunosuke}}
|{{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Watase Yunosuke}}
|{{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Dokite Akihisa}}
| {{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Dokite Akihisa}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Danilo Mannino}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Danilo Mannino}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Adolfo Veronesi}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Adolfo Veronesi}}
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Daau United]]
|[[Daau United]]
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=George Rusu}}
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=George Rusu}}
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Han Wenshu}}
|
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Micha Slo Forbun}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[East Coast United]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Qixying FC]]
|[[Qixying FC]]
|{{team flag|Davinson Islands|name=Trevo Ilikomidis}}
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 72: Line 113:
|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Santiago Javier}}
|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Santiago Javier}}
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Furug Qodir}}
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Furug Qodir}}
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Scheril Isaac}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Sembalang Knights FC]]
|[[Sembalang Knights FC]]
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Khagahr Sovskrop}}
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Pete Forrosuelo}}
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Sembalang Sentek Mariners FC|Sembalang Sentek Mariners]]
|[[Sembalang Sentek Mariners FC|Sembalang Sentek Mariners]]
|{{team flag|Davinson Islands|name=Jeremy Francisco}}
|{{team flag|Batavia|name=Roy Bakker}}
|{{team flag|Batavia|name=Roy Bakker}}
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Radu Preda}}
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Radu Preda}}
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[Seragaan FC]]
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Makan Mudrazijia}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Marcantonio Sposato}}
|
|
|
|
Line 101: Line 141:
|
|
|
|
|
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Akram Alif}}
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Young Stars FC]]
|[[Young Stars FC]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 110: Line 154:
|
|
|}
|}


==Former Banhnamese 1st League sides (2010-2023)==
==Former Banhnamese 1st League sides (2010-2023)==


* Haiphoc FC (2010-2023)
* Haiphoc FC (2010-2023)
* Cam On FC (2010-2023)
*Cam On FC (2010-2023)
* Dien Noi FC (2010-2023)
*Dien Noi FC (2010-2023)
* Hui FC (2010-2023)
*Hui FC (2010-2023)
* Thang Trang FC (2010-2023)
*Thang Trang FC (2010-2023)
* Banhtinh FC (2010-2023)
*Banhtinh FC (2010-2023)
* [[Bintang Timur SC]] (Daau) (2017-2018)
*[[Bintang Timur SC]] (Daau) (2017-2018)
* Cong An Dien Noi FC (2014-2015)
*Cong An Dien Noi FC (2014-2015)
* Dien Noi United (2010-2023)
*Dien Noi United (2010-2023)
* Hua Linh FC (2010-2015)
*Hua Linh FC (2010-2015)
* Gia Long FC (2015-2023)
*Gia Long FC (2015-2023)

Revision as of 18:14, 19 July 2024

For more see Ishac Yew.

Ultimate Leader of The Red Sun Republic of Daau.

Current Royals

Men

All those below the crown prince are on the same rank, the Emir.

Foreign players

Daau Super League clubs can sign a maximum of five foreign players in the 2024–25 season. Any extra Matabese/Dragutian player will count as foreign unless they hold Dauian passport.

Players name in bold indicates the player was registered after the season start or during the mid-season transfer window.

Club Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 AEFA Player Mataba/Draguti players Former Players
Bintang Lukana Vegno Mattia Dragoni
Bukit Kutong FC
Caching City FC
Catang Evergrande FC Vegno Salvatore Cinegro Vegno Simone Castrovillari
Mataba Cheetahs XII FC Oportia Maxence Girault Daau Shamal Nuar Daau Matez Jr Daau Tioshala Tupama
Daas City FC Sanpantul Watase Yunosuke Sanpantul Dokite Akihisa Vegno Danilo Mannino Vegno Adolfo Veronesi
Daau United Oportia George Rusu
East Coast United
Qixying FC
Semkang FC Phinbella Abdil Qaiyyim Mutalib Nouvelle Alexandrie Santiago Javier Oportia Furug Qodir
Sembalang Knights FC Mataba Pete Forrosuelo
Sembalang Sentek Mariners Batavia Roy Bakker Oportia Radu Preda
Seragaan United Merenolitovina Jarosław Brzęczyszczykiewicz Vegno Giorgio Spaghetto Mataba Akram Alif
Young Stars FC


Former Banhnamese 1st League sides (2010-2023)

  • Haiphoc FC (2010-2023)
  • Cam On FC (2010-2023)
  • Dien Noi FC (2010-2023)
  • Hui FC (2010-2023)
  • Thang Trang FC (2010-2023)
  • Banhtinh FC (2010-2023)
  • Bintang Timur SC (Daau) (2017-2018)
  • Cong An Dien Noi FC (2014-2015)
  • Dien Noi United (2010-2023)
  • Hua Linh FC (2010-2015)
  • Gia Long FC (2015-2023)