2021–22 FVL-Pokal: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Qualifying Round== | ==Qualifying Round== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 700px; height:50px; background:WhiteSmoke; text-align:center; font-size:90%" | |||
|- | |||
| scope="col" style="width: 36.25%; background:silver;" | '''Home Team (Tier)''' | |||
| scope="col" style="width: 12.50%; background:silver;" | '''Score''' | |||
| scope="col" style="width: 36.25%; background:silver;" | '''Away Team (Tier)''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Blau-Schwarz Lamnstadt''' (6) | |||
|2–1 {{aet}} | |||
|Eintracht Regensberg (6) | |||
|- | |||
|Laknord (6) | |||
|0–2 | |||
|'''Tsännerlauger''' (5) | |||
|- | |||
|MSEO Spaceships (6) | |||
|0–1 | |||
|'''Hampton''' (6) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Goldstein Regensberg''' (6) | |||
|3–2 | |||
|Schmedtberg (6) | |||
|- | |||
|'''SpVgg Tzult''' (6) | |||
|1–1 (4–3 [[wikipedia:Penalty shoot-out|p]]) | |||
|Grün-Weiss Bergdorf (6) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Port Jefferson Athletic''' (6) | |||
|3–0 | |||
|Lamantiensee (6) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Södenkamp''' (5) | |||
|3–1 | |||
|Weissenstein Lamantien (6) | |||
|- | |||
|Rot-Weiss Laknord (6) | |||
|1–4 | |||
|'''Fort Kolgrad Rangers''' (5) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dynamo Regensberg''' (6) | |||
|6–2 | |||
|Cluj (6) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Eintracht Tzult''' (4) | |||
|0–0 (5–3 [[wikipedia:Penalty shoot-out|p]]) | |||
|Stadt Lamantien (4) | |||
|- | |||
|Henstadt (6) | |||
|0–5 | |||
|'''Lamnstadt''' (5) | |||
|} | |||
==First Round== | ==First Round== | ||
All clubs in the Top, Second and Third Leagues received a bye to the First Round | All clubs in the Top, Second and Third Leagues received a bye to the First Round | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] | ||
Revision as of 18:27, 9 November 2021
The 2021–22 FKFB-Pokal is the third edition of the FKFB-Pokal. The competition returned for the first time since 2015 to determine Lamantia's entrant for the 2022–23 AEFA Champions' League. The tournament was open to all Lamantian clubs in the top six tiers of Senyan football, totalling 27 teams for this season.
Entrants
Qualifying Round
| Home Team (Tier) | Score | Away Team (Tier) |
| Blau-Schwarz Lamnstadt (6) | 2–1 (a.e.t.) | Eintracht Regensberg (6) |
| Laknord (6) | 0–2 | Tsännerlauger (5) |
| MSEO Spaceships (6) | 0–1 | Hampton (6) |
| Goldstein Regensberg (6) | 3–2 | Schmedtberg (6) |
| SpVgg Tzult (6) | 1–1 (4–3 p) | Grün-Weiss Bergdorf (6) |
| Port Jefferson Athletic (6) | 3–0 | Lamantiensee (6) |
| Södenkamp (5) | 3–1 | Weissenstein Lamantien (6) |
| Rot-Weiss Laknord (6) | 1–4 | Fort Kolgrad Rangers (5) |
| Dynamo Regensberg (6) | 6–2 | Cluj (6) |
| Eintracht Tzult (4) | 0–0 (5–3 p) | Stadt Lamantien (4) |
| Henstadt (6) | 0–5 | Lamnstadt (5) |
First Round
All clubs in the Top, Second and Third Leagues received a bye to the First Round