West Amokolia: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
===Republic of Amokolia=== | ===Republic of Amokolia=== | ||
===Victorian Amokolia=== | ===Victorian Amokolia=== | ||
{| class="vatop" style="border: solid 1px #808080; background-color:#EFEFEF;" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- bgcolor="#EFEFEF" | |||
! <small>Flag</small> | |||
! <small>Royal Coat of Arms</small> | |||
! <small>Lesser Coat of Arms<small> | |||
|- bgcolor="#F9F9F9" | |||
| [[File:Amokoliavictoriaflag.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:State Arms of Amokolia.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Secretary of State.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Elwynnese Amokolia=== | ===Elwynnese Amokolia=== | ||
Revision as of 17:32, 14 October 2013
| Amokolië Amokolia | |||
| |||
| Motto: Licentia pro Totus (Liberty and Justice) | |||
| Anthem: God Save the Federation (Federal) | |||
| Map versions | 9.4b - Present | ||
| Capital | Anun | ||
| Largest city | Anun | ||
| Official language(s) | English Amokolian | ||
| Official religion(s) | |||
| Demonym | Amokolian, Amoks, Ammish | ||
| - Adjective | Amokolian, Amoks, Ammish | ||
| Government | Constitutional Monarchy | ||
| - Prince of Elwynn | Prince Aryeon | ||
| - Premier | Orion Ilios | ||
| - Legislature | Federal Assembly | ||
| Establishment | 12 May 2005 | ||
| Area | Coming Soon | ||
| Population | Coming Soon | ||
| Active population | Coming Soon | ||
| Currency | Amokolian Pound | ||
| Calendar | |||
| Time zone(s) | |||
| Mains electricity | |||
| Driving side | |||
| Track gauge | |||
| National website | amokolia.kingdomofvictoria.com | ||
| National forum | http://www.kingdomofvictoria.com/forum/viewforum.php?f=35 | ||
| National animal | Canadian Goose (Branta canadensis) | ||
| National food | Cabbage (Brassica oleracea) | ||
| National drink | None | ||
| National tree | None | ||
| Abbreviation | AMK | ||
Amokolia (Amokolian: Amokolië) Information coming soon
History
Kingdom of Amokolia
Republic of Amokolia
Ocian Amokolia
Amokolian War
Republic of Amokolia
Victorian Amokolia
| Flag | Royal Coat of Arms | Lesser Coat of Arms |
|---|---|---|