List of 2007–08 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Port Rackham Rangers}} | |{{team flag|Riponia|name=Port Rackham Rangers}} | ||
|Cr 1 | |Cr 1 | ||
|- | |||
|2007-06-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Taesong|name=Lee Nam-Hwan}} | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Kingsland Mavericks}} | |||
|{{team flag|Oscland|name=New Luanda FC}} | |||
|Cr 60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007-07-02 | |2007-07-02 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 335: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=TTC Tiem FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=TTC Tiem FC}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |||
|2007-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Gaia|name=Cristiano Ascari}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gaia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Taesong|name=Seongchen FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2008-01-16 | |2008-01-16 | ||
Revision as of 00:23, 19 April 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2007–08 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2007 and 31 May 2008.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-06-02 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-06-02 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-06-08 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-07-30 | 2007-12-31 | |||
| 2007-12-31 | 2008-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-07-28 | Auction | ||
| 2007-07-28 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-01 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||