List of 2009–10 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Antonio Vaiano}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:20, 10 April 2021
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2009–10 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2009 and 31 May 2010.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-02 | 2009-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2009-06-01 | ||
| 2009-06-01 | ||
| 2009-09-01 | ||
| 2009-09-01 |
| |||||||||||||||||