List of 2010–11 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
!From | !From | ||
!To | !To | ||
|- | |||
|2010-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Patrice Dermäna}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011-02-20 | |2011-02-20 | ||
Revision as of 16:39, 23 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2010–11 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2010 and 31 May 2011.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2010-12-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-05-31 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-26 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-26 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-26 | Auction |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-04 | ||
| 2011-02-19 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||