Cerialimpiade: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
!rowspan=2 style="background:#3EB489; color:white;" | Top Team | !rowspan=2 style="background:#3EB489; color:white;" | Top Team | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| [[ | |align=center| [[2014 Cerialimpiade|1]] | ||
|align=center| {{RP|2014}} | |||
|rowspan=4 align=left| Held during government-in-exile | |||
|[[Phinéas Padolski]] | |||
|align=left|[[Kokoci Park Jae-sang]] | |||
|align=center|TBD | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| [[2015 Cerialimpiade|2]] | |||
|align=center| {{RP|2015}} | |||
|[[Djoengo]] | |||
|align=left|[[Nini Hilda]] | |||
|align=center|TBD | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| [[2016 Cerialimpiade|3]] | |||
|align=center| {{RP|2016}} | |||
|[[Konoha]] | |||
|align=left|TBD | |||
|align=center|10-28 August | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| [[2018 Cerialimpiade|4]] | |||
|align=center| {{RP|2018}} | |||
|[[Konoha]] | |||
|align=left|TBD | |||
|align=center|10-30 November | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| [[2018 Cerialimpiade|5]] | |||
|align=center| {{RP|2021}} | |align=center| {{RP|2021}} | ||
|align=left| {{team flag|Phinbellan Maritime Territories||unofficial}} | |align=left| {{team flag|Phinbellan Maritime Territories||unofficial}} | ||
|{{Team flag|Refugee Camp and Immigrant Settlements Area|name=Phinéas Padolski}} | |{{Team flag|Refugee Camp and Immigrant Settlements Area|name=Phinéas Padolski}} | ||
|align=left| | |align=left|TBA | ||
|align=center|2-28 February | |align=center|2-28 February | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| [[2022 Cerialimpiade| | |align=center| [[2022 Cerialimpiade|6]] | ||
|align=center| {{RP|2022}} | |align=center| {{RP|2022}} | ||
|align=left| TBA | |align=left| TBA | ||
Line 204: | Line 237: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| [[2023 Cerialimpiade| | |align=center| [[2023 Cerialimpiade|7]] | ||
|align=center| {{RP|2023}} | |align=center| {{RP|2023}} | ||
|align=left| TBA | |align=left| TBA | ||
Line 213: | Line 246: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| [[2024 Cerialimpiade| | |align=center| [[2024 Cerialimpiade|8]] | ||
|align=center| {{RP|2024}} | |align=center| {{RP|2024}} | ||
|align=left| TBA | |align=left| TBA |
Revision as of 12:21, 27 October 2020
![]() |
This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
![]() | |
First event | RP 2616 |
---|---|
Occur every | One to two years |
Cerialimpiade Sukan Cerialimpiade 처리알림피아드 チャリアリンピック/チャリアリンピアド Txerialimpiade | |
![]() The logo of the Cerialimpiade. | |
Genre | Sporting event |
---|---|
Frequency | Annual or biennual |
Location(s) | Various |
Country |
![]() |
Inaugurated | RP 2617 |
Participants | 24 teams |
Organised by | Phinbellan Sports Federation |
The Cerialimpiade (Phineaner: Sukan Cerialimpiade) is an annual or biennial national multi-sport event in Phinbella involving young athletes from a contingent of the Federation, two sovereign occupation entities (Oriental Taemhwan and Niuē i Taman Lawang), five autonomous regions, one team of Phinbellan Maritime Territories and two dependent territory (Permata Mutiara and Ross Dependency), as well as athletes or sporting team from university students, school students, artists, police, military and several other communities both from within and outside the country. This name is a combination of the Phineaner word "Ceria" which literally means cheerful and "Olympiad". This games was organized by the Phinbellan Sports Federation.
History
Participants
|
|
Sports
The list below shows the sports that are played at all the Cerialimpiade.
Core sports
Optional sports
|
Host cities
Games | Year | Hosts | Host cities | Opened by | Dates | Teams | Competitors | Sports | Events | Top Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RP 2610 | Held during government-in-exile | Phinéas Padolski | Kokoci Park Jae-sang | TBD | |||||
2 | RP 2611 | Djoengo | Nini Hilda | TBD | ||||||
3 | RP 2612 | Konoha | TBD | 10-28 August | ||||||
4 | RP 2614 | Konoha | TBD | 10-30 November | ||||||
5 | RP 2617 | ![]() |
![]() |
TBA | 2-28 February | |||||
6 | RP 2618 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||||
7 | RP 2619 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||||
8 | RP 2620 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
Notes:
- Cerialimpiade whice are held in from RP 2610 to RP 2614 is during provisional government or government-in-exile.