Hurmu national women's football team: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| FMF min = | | FMF min = | ||
| FMF min date = | | FMF min date = | ||
| First game = | | First game = {{team flag-rt|Shireroth|women's football}} 1–1 {{team flag|Hurmu|nolink=yes}} | ||
| Largest win = | | Largest win = {{team flag-rt|Hurmu|nolink=yes}} 3–1 {{team flag|Constancia|women's football}} | ||
| Largest loss = | | Largest loss = {{team flag-rt|Hurmu|nolink=yes}} 1–4 {{team flag|The Hexarchy|women's football}} | ||
| World cup apps = | | World cup apps = | ||
| World cup first = | | World cup first = | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
As a female-only national football team, the team's results do not count as full international matches. | As a female-only national football team, the team's results do not count as full international matches. | ||
==Chronological competitive participation== | |||
* [[Tea Cup|2025 Tea Cup]] | |||
==Statistics== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:100%" | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|No. | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=10%|Date | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Match type | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=20%|Venue | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Opposition | |||
!width=10%|For | |||
!width=10%|Against | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|Ref. | |||
|-class="unsortable" | |||
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|12/02/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Tea Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Emerald Arena}}, [[Maulikpur]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Shireroth|women's football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106883#p106883] | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|16/02/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Tea Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Emerald Arena}}, [[Maulikpur]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lac Glacei|women's football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106905#p106905] | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|24/02/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Tea Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Emerald Arena}}, [[Maulikpur]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|women's football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106917#p106917] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|28/02/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Tea Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar National Stadium}}, [[Agra]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Constancia|women's football}} | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106924#p106924] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|04/03/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Tea Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Dolphins tub}}, [[Manbai]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|women's football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106954#p106954] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|08/03/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Tea Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar National Stadium}}, [[Agra]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Sanpantul|women's football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106967#p106967] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:National women's football teams]] | [[Category:National women's football teams]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:32, 8 March 2025
| | |
| Nickname(s) | The Drakainai |
|---|---|
| Association | Hurmu Football Association |
| Home stadium | Hurmu Ground |
| First intermicronational | |
|
Shireroth | |
| Biggest win | |
|
Hurmu | |
| Biggest defeat | |
|
Hurmu | |
The Hurmu national women's football team is one of the Order of the Holy Lakes national football teams. The team currently represents the realms of the Lake District, Lontinien, Northern Coria, Al-Khadra, Transprinitica, Amaland, Karnamark, and Samhold, together lumped as Hurmu, in women's football.
As a female-only national football team, the team's results do not count as full international matches.
Chronological competitive participation
Statistics
| No. | Date | Match type | Venue | Opposition | For | Against | Ref. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GoalsPenalties | |||||||
| 1 | 12/02/2025 | Tea Cup | 1 | 1 | [1] | ||
| 2 | 16/02/2025 | Tea Cup | 2 | 2 | [2] | ||
| 3 | 24/02/2025 | Tea Cup | 1 | 4 | [3] | ||
| 4 | 28/02/2025 | Tea Cup | 3 | 1 | [4] | ||
| 5 | 04/03/2025 | Tea Cup | 0 | 0 | [5] | ||
| 6 | 08/03/2025 | Tea Cup | 0 | 1 | [6] | ||