List of prefectures of Sanpantul: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (46 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!width=150 |Location | !width=150 |Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Aomori flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Aomori (prefecture)|Aomori]] || 203,453 || [[Aomori]] || TBD ||[[File:Location Aomori.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Chosei flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Hoshi (prefecture)|Hoshi]] || 47,564 || [[Hoshi]] || TBD ||[[File:Location Chosei.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Dabajuro flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Dabajuro (prefecture)|Dabajuro]] || 463,005 || [[Dabajuro]] || Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo ||[[File:Location Dabajuro.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Kusata flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Dateido (prefecture)|Dateido]] || 683,676 || [[Dateido]] || Dateido, Satoshi, Owagama||[[File:location Kusata.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Flag of New Farpoint.png|50px|border]] || [[Hinachi-sazu (prefecture)|Hinachi-sazu]] || 360,454 || [[Hinachi]] || Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo ||[[File:Location Hinachi-sazu.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Honobe-mika flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Honobe-mika (prefecture)|Honobe-mika]] || 282,456 || [[Honobe]] || Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo ||[[File:Location Honobe-mika.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Yisaki_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[ | | [[File:Yisaki_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Jitō (prefecture)|Jitō]] || 304,650 || [[Jitō]] || Jitō, Sama, Fukushima, Tarayaki||[[File:location Yisaki.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Kaazu flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Kaazu (prefecture)|Kaazu]] || 246,653 || [[Kaazu]] || Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo ||[[File:Location Kaazu.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Koshimeguri Islands_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Koshimeguri Islands]] || 94,007 || [[Higashinouramachi]] || Higashinouramachi, Koshimeguri-yama ||[[File:location Koshimeguri.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Flag of Koteku.png|50px|border]] || [[Kōriyama (prefecture)|Kōriyama]] || 253,434 || [[Kōriyama]] || Kōriyama, Iwaya, Oshoro, Motoyama, Okawa, Kitasura, Akira||[[File:location Koteku.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Kuwana_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Kipei (prefecture)|Kipei]] || 6,423,124 || [[Kipei]]|| Kipei, Arato, Ehai, Uku-shu, Tappu, Kita|| [[File:location Kuwana.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Matsuzaki flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Matsuzaki (prefecture)|Matsuzaki]] || 595,590 || [[Matsuzaki]] || Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo ||[[File:Location Matzusaki.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Miiwai.png|50px|border]] || [[Miiwai (prefecture)|Miiwai]] || 252,540 || [[Miiwai]] || Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo ||[[File:Location Miiwai.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Minato.png|50px|border]] || [[Minato]] || 353,452 || [[Minato-machi]] || Minato-machi, Minato-uru, Minato-gawa||[[File:location Minato.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Miwatan flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Miwatan (prefecture)|Miwatan]] || 1,003,543 || [[Miwatan]] || Miwatan, Dabajuro, Kaazu, Miiwai ||[[File:Location Miwatan.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sakai_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Miyaji (prefecture)|Miyaji]] || 1,431,324 || [[Miyaji]] || Kizoka, LaRiviera Islands, Okaru, Akushu || [[File:location Sakai.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:New Soootopolis_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[New Sootopolis]] || 502,570 || [[Sukyugawa]]|| Sukyugawa, Sapporo, Minito|| [[File:location New Sootopolis.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Katagi_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Ofū (prefecture)|Ofū]] || 3,212,001 || [[Ōhu]] || [[Yahima]], [[Meijisu]], [[Yoshicove]] || [[File:location Kataki.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ogimi flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Ogimi (prefecture)|Ogimi]] || 1,701,550 || [[Ogimi]] || Ogimi, Ikkiya, Honobe, Sazu||[[File:Location Ogimi.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Prince Islands.png|50px|border]] || [[Prince Islands]] || 83,456 || [[Daikon]] || Daikon (Nicholas Islands), Kaibake (Victoria Islands), Soi (Saint Johnson Islands) ||[[File:location Prince Islands.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mijiku_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Toichiten (prefecture)|Toichiten]] || 364,802 || [[Toichiten]] || Diyu, Tsuku, Kawagashi, Beppu, Hirada, Hiwada ||[[File:location Mijiku.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Okuse flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Torakusu (prefecture)|Torakusu]] || 243,443 || [[Torakusu]] || Torakusu, Zitaki, Okuma, Baticino ||[[File:location Okuse.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tsuku flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Tsuku (prefecture)|Tsuku]] || 514,601 || [[Tsuku]] || TBA ||[[File:location Tsuku.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xiangia flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Xiangia (prefecture)|Xiangia]] || 287,130 || [[Sugo]] || TBA ||[[File:location Xiangia.png|75px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:41, 12 April 2025
1682 AN Version
| Flag | Province | Population (1682 AN) | Capital | Districts | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aomori | 203,453 | Aomori | TBD | ||
| Hoshi | 47,564 | Hoshi | TBD | ||
| Dabajuro | 463,005 | Dabajuro | Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo | ||
| Dateido | 683,676 | Dateido | Dateido, Satoshi, Owagama | ||
| Hinachi-sazu | 360,454 | Hinachi | Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo | ||
| Honobe-mika | 282,456 | Honobe | Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo | ||
| Jitō | 304,650 | Jitō | Jitō, Sama, Fukushima, Tarayaki | ||
| Kaazu | 246,653 | Kaazu | Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo | ||
| Koshimeguri Islands | 94,007 | Higashinouramachi | Higashinouramachi, Koshimeguri-yama | ||
| Kōriyama | 253,434 | Kōriyama | Kōriyama, Iwaya, Oshoro, Motoyama, Okawa, Kitasura, Akira | ||
| Kipei | 6,423,124 | Kipei | Kipei, Arato, Ehai, Uku-shu, Tappu, Kita | ||
| Matsuzaki | 595,590 | Matsuzaki | Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo | ||
| Miiwai | 252,540 | Miiwai | Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo | ||
| Minato | 353,452 | Minato-machi | Minato-machi, Minato-uru, Minato-gawa | ||
| Miwatan | 1,003,543 | Miwatan | Miwatan, Dabajuro, Kaazu, Miiwai | ||
| Miyaji | 1,431,324 | Miyaji | Kizoka, LaRiviera Islands, Okaru, Akushu | ||
| New Sootopolis | 502,570 | Sukyugawa | Sukyugawa, Sapporo, Minito | ||
| Ofū | 3,212,001 | Ōhu | Yahima, Meijisu, Yoshicove | ||
| Ogimi | 1,701,550 | Ogimi | Ogimi, Ikkiya, Honobe, Sazu | ||
| Prince Islands | 83,456 | Daikon | Daikon (Nicholas Islands), Kaibake (Victoria Islands), Soi (Saint Johnson Islands) | ||
| Toichiten | 364,802 | Toichiten | Diyu, Tsuku, Kawagashi, Beppu, Hirada, Hiwada | ||
| Torakusu | 243,443 | Torakusu | Torakusu, Zitaki, Okuma, Baticino | ||
| Tsuku | 514,601 | Tsuku | TBA | ||
| Xiangia | 287,130 | Sugo | TBA |