List of 2009–10 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Fierte}} | |{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Fierte}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Andricas Slecha}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=FC St George}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 159: | Line 165: | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=Kilbay Rangers}} | |{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=Kilbay Rangers}} | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | |{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=Eddie Winters}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=Ersoy Academics}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=Kilbay Rangers}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 172: | Line 184: | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=AC Scoglitto}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=AC Scoglitto}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |||
|2009-10-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark|name=Raimo Himanen}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=AC Scoglitto}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2009-12-31 | |2009-12-31 | ||
Latest revision as of 22:48, 3 April 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2009–10 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2009 and 31 May 2010.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-02 | 2009-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2009-06-01 | ||
| 2009-06-01 | ||
| 2009-09-01 | ||
| 2009-09-01 |
| |||||||||||||||||