List of 2009–10 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a '''list of transfers''' made between [[wikipedia:Association football|association football]] clubs under the jurisdiction of the [[FMF]] during the 2009–10 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2009 and 31 May 2010. | This is a '''list of transfers''' made between [[wikipedia:Association football|association football]] clubs under the jurisdiction of the [[FMF]] during the 2009–10 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2009 and 31 May 2010. | ||
| Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Novatainia|name=Neveabeenbe Hindabars}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Novatainia|name=St Nova Strikers}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 136: | Line 141: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Fierte}} | |{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Fierte}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Andricas Slecha}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=FC St George}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 142: | Line 153: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Antonio Vaiano}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=Ray Kartiksti}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=Kilbay Rangers}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=Eddie Winters}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=Ersoy Academics}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=Kilbay Rangers}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Cyril Kopaczewski}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Olympique Crécionnais}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=San Martín Conquistadors}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Luca Riviera}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=AC Scoglitto}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark|name=Raimo Himanen}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=AC Scoglitto}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Timo Eriksen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=TTC Tiem FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2009-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Yaqin Pellegrino}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=TTC Tiem FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2009-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Tór Vorgensen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Edmildón United FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2010-01-19 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jón Edsen}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Enthdover|name=Oceran Owls}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-01-19 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Lydveldt Mortensen}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Enthdover|name=Oceran Owls}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-01-19 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Will Zóma}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Enthdover|name=Oceran Owls}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 175: | Line 258: | ||
|''Academy'' | |''Academy'' | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | ||
|- | |||
|2009-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jan Paulsen}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2009-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Interland|name=Jarosław Brzęczyszczykiewicz}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2009-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Vorgeņ Ula}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 192: | Line 290: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hjaņ Isrdlvarien}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hjaņ Isrdlvarien}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | ||
|- | |||
|2009-09-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=Walter Adjiman}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=Morfaga North Rangers}} | |||
|- | |||
|2009-09-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=Harvey Miller}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=Porapa FC}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:48, 3 April 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2009–10 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2009 and 31 May 2010.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-02 | 2009-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2009-06-01 | ||
| 2009-06-01 | ||
| 2009-09-01 | ||
| 2009-09-01 |
| |||||||||||||||||