List of 2010–11 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Malmentrop Zeteb}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Albion Muttoners United FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Bagatron O'Dicketh}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Albion Muttoners United FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Quentin Linington}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Antican FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=George Steagall}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Antican FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=William Robertovitz}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Antican FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Benjamin Wibbens}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Antican FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Brandon Merriott}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Antican FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Winfred Brakeman}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Aurelius Academics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Hans Dausch}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Aurelius Academics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Winston Genz}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Aurelius Academics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Anthony Blarg}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Aurelius Academics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Magnus College}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Aurelius Academics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Bob Ends}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Aurelius Academics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Sebastian Knueppel}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Aurelius Academics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Nigel Newman}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Derek Smith}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Ezequiel Leston}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Robert Zabavnik}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Yakov Cohen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011-04-05 | |2011-04-05 | ||
Revision as of 01:50, 23 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2010–11 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2010 and 31 May 2011.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | 2010-12-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-05-31 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-20 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-26 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-26 | Auction | ||
| 2011-02-26 | Auction |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||