Athletics at the 2018 Micras Games – 200 metres: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Women) |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!scope="col" style="width:6em;" | Total | !scope="col" style="width:6em;" | Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 ||align=left| {{team flag|Craitland|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || | | 1 ||align=left| {{team flag|Craitland|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 2 || 0 || 1 || '''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 ||align=left| {{team flag|Florian Republic|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 1 || 0 || '''1''' | | 2 ||align=left| {{team flag|Constancia|Micras Games|MGyear=2018|old}} || 0 || 1 || 1 || '''2''' | ||
|- | |||
| 3 ||align=left| {{team flag|Florian Republic|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 1 || 0 || '''1''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 25: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Men's<br>''[[#Men|details]]'' | |Men's<br>''[[#Men|details]]'' | ||
| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=DeAnquonne Herä}} | ||
| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 | ||
| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Women's<br>''[[#Women|details]]'' | |Women's<br>''[[#Women|details]]'' | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
| nations = 31 | | nations = 31 | ||
| teams = | | teams = | ||
| gold = | | gold = [[DeAnquonne Herä]] | ||
| goldcountry = | | goldcountry = Craitland | ||
| silver = | | silver = CON-1 | ||
| silvercountry = | | silvercountry = Constancia | ||
| bronze = | | silverflag = old | ||
| bronzecountry = | | bronze = CON-2 | ||
| bronzecountry = Constancia | |||
| bronzeflag = old | |||
| prev = | | prev = | ||
| next = | | next = | ||
Line 68: | Line 72: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team | |{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|flag}} RSA-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.42 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.44 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.50 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} FLO-2 | ||
| | |20.73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|New Sussex|flag}} NSX-1 | ||
| | |20.84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} LKV-2 | ||
| | |21.03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Passio-Corum|flag}} PSC-1 | ||
| | |21.06 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 108: | Line 112: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.39 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.46 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} LKV-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.55 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-2 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-1 | ||
| | |20.69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-2 | ||
| | |20.85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Stormark|flag}} STO-1 | ||
| | |21.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-2 | ||
| | |21.28 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 148: | Line 152: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Vyktory|flag}} VYK-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.36 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team | |{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|flag}} RSA-2 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.41 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.53 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-2 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-2 | ||
| | |20.76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Lostisland|flag}} LOS-1 | ||
| | |20.96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-1 | ||
| | |21.07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Freeland|flag}} PRF-1 | ||
| | |21.22 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 188: | Line 192: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.29 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Strait of Haifa|flag}} SOH-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.38 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.51 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-2 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Treisenberg|flag}} TRS-1 | ||
| | |20.91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Mercury|flag}} MER-1 | ||
| | |20.93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-2 | ||
| | |21.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-2 | ||
| | |21.26 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 228: | Line 232: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=DeAnquonne Herä}} '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.40 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Caputia|flag}} CAP-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.41 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-2 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.55 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|New Calbion|flag}} CAL-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} FLO-1 | ||
| | |20.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|North Antarctica|flag}} NAP-1 | ||
| | |20.84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Strait of Haifa|flag}} SOH-2 | ||
| | |20.99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-2 | ||
| | |21.18 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 268: | Line 272: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Johaņ Bläncqist}} '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.45 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.53 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-2 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.58 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1 | ||
| | |20.77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-2 | ||
| | |20.94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Ranentsi|flag}} RAN-1 | ||
| | |21.15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Lamantia|flag}} LAM-1 | ||
| | |21.23 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
Line 312: | Line 316: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.09 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=DeAnquonne Herä}} '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.12 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Johaņ Bläncqist}} '''(q)''' | ||
| | |20.23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team | |{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|flag}} RSA-2 | ||
| | |20.28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-1 | ||
| | |20.39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 | ||
| | |20.40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-1 | ||
| | |20.54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-2 | ||
| | |20.70 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 352: | Line 356: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.04 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Caputia|flag}} CAP-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-1 | ||
| | |20.37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team | |{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|flag}} RSA-1 | ||
| | |20.41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-2 | ||
| | |20.48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-1 | ||
| | |20.55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-2 | ||
| | |20.62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-2 | ||
| | |20.73 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 392: | Line 396: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|New Calbion|flag}} CAL-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.21 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-2 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |20.24 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |20.26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-1 | ||
| | |20.30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1 | ||
| | |20.42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Vyktory|flag}} VYK-1 | ||
| | |20.57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Strait of Haifa|flag}} SOH-1 | ||
| | |20.60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} LKV-1 | ||
| | |20.79 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
Line 433: | Line 437: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=DeAnquonne Herä}} {{gold}} | ||
| | |19.49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 {{silver}} | ||
| | |19.53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-2 {{bronze}} | ||
| | |19.54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Johaņ Bläncqist}} | ||
| | |19.82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Caputia|flag}} CAP-1 | ||
| | |20.02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|New Calbion|flag}} CAL-1 | ||
| | |20.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1 | ||
| | |20.25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-1 | ||
| | |20.51 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 518: | Line 522: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-2 | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-2 | ||
|23.11 | |23.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 550: | Line 554: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag}} RVW-2 '''(Q)''' | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-2 '''(Q)''' | ||
|23.00 | |23.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 618: | Line 622: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-1 '''(Q)''' | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
|22.61 | |22.61 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
Line 642: | Line 646: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag|Batavia|flag}} BAT-1 | |{{team flag|Batavia|flag|old}} BAT-1 | ||
|23.33 | |23.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 710: | Line 714: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag}} RVW-1 '''(Q)''' | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
|22.93 | |22.93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 750: | Line 754: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag}} RVW-1 | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-1 | ||
|22.83 | |22.83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag}} RVW-2 | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-2 | ||
|22.97 | |22.97 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 790: | Line 794: | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-1 '''(q)''' | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 '''(q)''' | ||
|22.49 | |22.49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 887: | Line 891: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-1 | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 | ||
|22.54 | |22.54 | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 02:13, 16 January 2021
Athletics at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men | Women | ||||
Running | |||||
100 m | 100 m | ||||
200 m | 200 m | ||||
400 m | 400 m | ||||
800 m | 800 m | ||||
1600 m | 1600 m | ||||
5000 m | 5000 m | ||||
10000 m | 10000 m | ||||
Hurdles | |||||
110 m | 110 m | ||||
400 m | 400 m | ||||
Steeplechase | |||||
3000 m | 3000 m | ||||
Relay | |||||
4 × 100 m | 4 × 100 m | ||||
4 × 400 m | 4 × 400 m | ||||
Road races | |||||
Marathon | Marathon | ||||
20 km walk | 20 km walk | ||||
50 km walk | 50 km walk | ||||
Field events | |||||
High jump | High jump | ||||
Pole vault | Pole vault | ||||
Long jump | Long jump | ||||
Triple jump | Triple jump | ||||
Shot put | Shot put | ||||
Discus | Discus | ||||
Hammer | Hammer | ||||
Javelin | Javelin | ||||
Combined events | |||||
Decathlon | Decathlon | ||||
Medal summary
Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craitland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Constancia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Florian Republic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Event | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|---|
Men's details |
DeAnquonne Herä | CON-1 | CON-2 |
Women's details |
Kate Män | FLO-1 | Raņa Demhivo-Jon |
Men
Men's 200m at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||||||||||
Date | 24th – 25th September, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitors | 48 from 31 nations | ||||||||||||
Medallists | |||||||||||||
|
Heats
Heat 1
Heat 4
|
Heat 2
Heat 5
|
Heat 3
Heat 6
|
Semi-finals
Semi-final 1
|
Semi-final 2
|
Semi-final 3
|
Final
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | DeAnquonne Herä | 19.49 |
2 | CON-1 | 19.53 |
3 | CON-2 | 19.54 |
4 | Johaņ Bläncqist | 19.82 |
5 | CAP-1 | 20.02 |
6 | CAL-1 | 20.11 |
7 | DES-1 | 20.25 |
8 | GRN-1 | 20.51 |
Women
Women's 200m at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||||||||||
Date | 23rd – 24th September, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitors | 48 from 31 nations | ||||||||||||
Medallists | |||||||||||||
|
Heats
Heat 1
Heat 4
|
Heat 2
Heat 5
|
Heat 3
Heat 6
|
Semi-finals
Semi-final 1
|
Semi-final 2
|
Semi-final 3
|
Final
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Kate Män | 21.97 |
2 | FLO-1 | 21.98 |
3 | Raņa Demhivo-Jon | 22.06 |
4 | HON-1 | 22.11 |
5 | BRG-1 | 22.36 |
6 | VYK-1 | 22.40 |
7 | CON-1 | 22.54 |
8 | RSA-1 | 22.83 |