Athletics at the 2018 Micras Games – 100 metres: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!scope="col" style="width:6em;" | Total | !scope="col" style="width:6em;" | Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 ||align=left| {{team flag| | | rowspan=2|1 ||align=left| {{team flag|Caputia|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{team flag|Nova England|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''1''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 ||align=left| {{team flag|Batavia|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | | 3 ||align=left| {{team flag|Craitland|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 1 || 1 || '''2''' | ||
|- | |||
| 4 ||align=left| {{team flag|Jingdao|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 1 || 0 || '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||align=left| {{team flag|Batavia|Micras Games|MGyear=2018|old}} || 0 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 27: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Men's<br>''[[#Men|details]]'' | |Men's<br>''[[#Men|details]]'' | ||
| | |{{team flag|Caputia|flag}} CAP-1 | ||
| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-1 | ||
| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=DeAnquonne Herä}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Women's<br>''[[#Women|details]]'' | |Women's<br>''[[#Women|details]]'' | ||
|{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Raņa Demhivo-Jon}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Raņa Demhivo-Jon}} | ||
|{{team flag|Batavia|flag}} BAT-1 | |{{team flag|Batavia|flag|old}} BAT-1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Men== | ==Men== | ||
{{Micras Games event | {{Micras Games event | ||
| longnames = yes | |||
| sport = | | sport = | ||
| event = Men's 100m | | event = Men's 100m | ||
Line 48: | Line 53: | ||
| nations = 58 | | nations = 58 | ||
| teams = | | teams = | ||
| gold = | | gold = CAP-1 | ||
| goldcountry = | | goldcountry = Caputia | ||
| silver = | | silver = DAO-1 | ||
| silvercountry = | | silvercountry = Jingdao | ||
| bronze = | | bronze = [[DeAnquonne Herä]] | ||
| bronzecountry = | | bronzecountry = Craitland | ||
| prev = | | prev = | ||
| next = | | next = | ||
Line 69: | Line 74: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |9.96 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Mercury|flag}} MER-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |10.01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-1 | ||
| | |10.23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-2 | ||
| | |10.24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|flag|old}} QYZ-1 | ||
| | |10.79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Gotzborg|flag}} GTZ-1 | ||
| | |11.03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Alrig|flag|old}} OIL-1 | ||
| | |11.49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Stormark|flag}} STO-1 | ||
| | |11.50 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 109: | Line 114: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=DeAnquonne Herä}} '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |10.10 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |10.13 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-2 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |10.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Batavia|flag|old}} BAT-1 | ||
| | |10.22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-1 | ||
| | |10.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Ranentsi|flag}} RAN-1 | ||
| | |10.74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-1 | ||
| | |10.94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Coastalis|flag}} COS-1 | ||
| | |11.08 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 149: | Line 154: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Caputia|flag}} CAP-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |9.95 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |10.07 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-2 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |10.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Strait of Haifa|flag}} SOH-1 | ||
| | |10.26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-2 | ||
| | |10.28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} ICT-1 | ||
| | |10.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Merenolitovina|flag}} MLV-1 | ||
| | |10.56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Treisenberg|flag}} TRS-1 | ||
| | |10.71 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 189: | Line 194: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Vyktory|flag}} VYK-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |10.07 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} KRS-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |10.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-2 | ||
| | |10.22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-1 | ||
| | |10.25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Galactic Wyrm Assembly|flag}} GWA-1 | ||
| | |10.28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Réunion|flag}} REU-1 | ||
| | |10.74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} NVD-1 | ||
| | |10.89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|{{QQQ}}|flag}} QQQ-1 | ||
| | |11.52 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 229: | Line 234: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |10.00 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |10.08 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-2 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |10.17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Lostisland|flag}} LOS-1 | ||
| | |10.31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} LKV-1 | ||
| | |10.34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1 | ||
| | |10.53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Xang Muang|flag}} XNG-1 | ||
| | |11.23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Lusa|flag}} LUS-1 | ||
| | |11.46 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 269: | Line 274: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|New Calbion|flag}} CAL-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |10.02 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |10.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team | |{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|flag}} RSA-2 | ||
| | |10.24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Wechua|flag}} WEC-1 | ||
| | |10.39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1 | ||
| | |10.62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} LKV-2 | ||
| | |10.65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Talenore|flag}} TLN-1 | ||
| | |10.77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Lamantia|flag}} LAM-1 | ||
| | |10.83 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 309: | Line 314: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |9.99 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-2 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |10.12 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-2 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |10.19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|New Sussex|flag}} NSX-1 | ||
| | |10.25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Passio-Corum|flag}} PSC-1 | ||
| | |10.30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Tiana|flag}} TIA-1 | ||
| | |10.31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-1 | ||
| | |10.44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kalgachia|flag}} KAL-1 | ||
| | |11.06 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 349: | Line 354: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |10.04 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-2 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |10.09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} FLO-1 | ||
| | |10.27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 | ||
| | |10.28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Alperkin|flag}} ALP-1 | ||
| | |10.54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-2 | ||
| | |10.61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Freeland|flag}} PRF-1 | ||
| | |10.84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|North Antarctica|flag}} NAP-1 | ||
| | |11.00 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 389: | Line 394: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Peter Madsen}} '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |10.05 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team | |{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|flag}} RSA-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |10.11 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |10.14 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Srbozemska|flag}} SRB-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |10.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Strait of Haifa|flag}} SOH-2 | ||
| | |10.20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} ZND-1 | ||
| | |10.24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team | |{{team flagn|Inner Benacia|flag|old}} RIB-1 | ||
| | |11.03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Iteru|flag}} ITR-1 | ||
| | |11.35 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
Line 433: | Line 438: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=DeAnquonne Herä}} '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |9.93 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} KRS-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |9.96 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Mercury|flag}} MER-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |9.99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Peter Madsen}} | ||
| | |10.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-2 | ||
| | |10.13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-1 | ||
| | |10.21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-2 | ||
| | |10.22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-2 | ||
| | |10.23 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 473: | Line 478: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Caputia|flag}} CAP-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |9.88 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |9.91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-1 | ||
| | |10.01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-1 | ||
| | |10.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-2 | ||
| | |10.09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1 | ||
| | |10.19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-2 | ||
| | |10.22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team | |{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|flag}} RSA-1 | ||
| | |10.28 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 513: | Line 518: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |9.97 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Vyktory|flag}} VYK-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |9.98 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Srbozemska|flag}} SRB-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |10.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1 | ||
| | |10.02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 | ||
| | |10.09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-2 | ||
| | |10.15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-1 | ||
| | |10.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|New Calbion|flag}} CAL-1 | ||
| | |10.20 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
Line 554: | Line 559: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Caputia|flag}} CAP-1 {{gold}} | ||
| | |9.77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-1 {{silver}} | ||
| | |9.86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=DeAnquonne Herä}} {{bronze}} | ||
| | |9.89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |rowspan=2|4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Srbozemska|flag}} SRB-1 | ||
| | |9.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Vyktory|flag}} VYK-1 | |||
|{{team flag| | |9.92 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} KRS-1 | ||
| | |9.95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Mercury|flag}} MER-1 | ||
| | |9.96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-1 | ||
| | |9.98 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Women== | ==Women== | ||
{{Micras Games event | {{Micras Games event | ||
| longnames = yes | |||
| sport = | | sport = | ||
| event = Women's 100m | | event = Women's 100m | ||
Line 603: | Line 608: | ||
| bronze = BAT-1 | | bronze = BAT-1 | ||
| bronzecountry = Batavia | | bronzecountry = Batavia | ||
| bronzeflag = old | |||
| prev = | | prev = | ||
| next = | | next = | ||
Line 622: | Line 628: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag|Batavia|flag}} BAT-1 '''(Q)''' | |{{team flag|Batavia|flag|old}} BAT-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
|11.07 | |11.07 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
Line 686: | Line 692: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|flag}} QYZ-1 | |{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|flag|old}} QYZ-1 | ||
|13.42 | |13.42 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 786: | Line 792: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag}} RVW-2 | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-2 | ||
|11.20 | |11.20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 878: | Line 884: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-2 | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-2 | ||
|11.33 | |11.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flagn|Inner Benacia|flag}} RIB-1 | |{{team flagn|Inner Benacia|flag|old}} RIB-1 | ||
|12.74 | |12.74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 942: | Line 948: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-1 '''(Q)''' | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
|11.18 | |11.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag}} RVW-1 | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-1 | ||
|11.19 | |11.19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 966: | Line 972: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag|Alrig|flag}} OIL-1 | |{{team flag|Alrig|flag|old}} OIL-1 | ||
|13.46 | |13.46 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,010: | Line 1,016: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-1 | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 | ||
|11.29 | |11.29 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,061: | Line 1,067: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag|Batavia|flag}} BAT-1 '''(Q)''' | |{{team flag|Batavia|flag|old}} BAT-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
|11.01 | |11.01 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
Line 1,081: | Line 1,087: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST- | |{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-2 | ||
|11.27 | |11.27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,110: | Line 1,116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag|Batavia|flag}} BAT-1 {{bronze}} | |{{team flag|Batavia|flag|old}} BAT-1 {{bronze}} | ||
|10.77 | |10.77 | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 20:07, 2 April 2022
Athletics at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men | Women | ||||
Running | |||||
100 m | 100 m | ||||
200 m | 200 m | ||||
400 m | 400 m | ||||
800 m | 800 m | ||||
1600 m | 1600 m | ||||
5000 m | 5000 m | ||||
10000 m | 10000 m | ||||
Hurdles | |||||
110 m | 110 m | ||||
400 m | 400 m | ||||
Steeplechase | |||||
3000 m | 3000 m | ||||
Relay | |||||
4 × 100 m | 4 × 100 m | ||||
4 × 400 m | 4 × 400 m | ||||
Road races | |||||
Marathon | Marathon | ||||
20 km walk | 20 km walk | ||||
50 km walk | 50 km walk | ||||
Field events | |||||
High jump | High jump | ||||
Pole vault | Pole vault | ||||
Long jump | Long jump | ||||
Triple jump | Triple jump | ||||
Shot put | Shot put | ||||
Discus | Discus | ||||
Hammer | Hammer | ||||
Javelin | Javelin | ||||
Combined events | |||||
Decathlon | Decathlon | ||||
Medal summary
Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caputia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Nova England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Craitland | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Jingdao | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Batavia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Event | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|---|
Men's details |
CAP-1 | DAO-1 | DeAnquonne Herä |
Women's details |
NEN-1 | Raņa Demhivo-Jon | BAT-1 |
Men
Men's 100m at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||||||||||
Date | 22nd – 23rd September, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitors | 72 from 58 nations | ||||||||||||
Medallists | |||||||||||||
|
Heats
Heat 1
Heat 4
Heat 7
|
Heat 2
Heat 5
Heat 8
|
Heat 3
Heat 6
Heat 9
|
Semi-finals
Semi-final 1
|
Semi-final 2
|
Semi-final 3
|
Final
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | CAP-1 | 9.77 |
2 | DAO-1 | 9.86 |
3 | DeAnquonne Herä | 9.89 |
4 | SRB-1 | 9.92 |
VYK-1 | 9.92 | |
6 | KRS-1 | 9.95 |
7 | MER-1 | 9.96 |
8 | KAS-1 | 9.98 |
Women
Women's 100m at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||||||||||
Date | 22nd – 23rd September, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitors | 72 from 58 nations | ||||||||||||
Medallists | |||||||||||||
|
Heats
Heat 1
Heat 4
Heat 7
|
Heat 2
Heat 5
Heat 8
|
Heat 3
Heat 6
Heat 9
|
Semi-finals
Semi-final 1
|
Semi-final 2
|
Semi-final 3
|
Final
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | NEN-1 | 10.73 |
2 | Raņa Demhivo-Jon | 10.76 |
3 | BAT-1 | 10.77 |
4 | ZND-1 | 10.85 |
5 | GWA-1 | 10.90 |
6 | MER-1 | 10.93 |
7 | VYK-1 | 10.94 |
8 | PSC-1 | 10.99 |