Athletics at the 2018 Micras Games – Marathon: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→Women) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| nations = 57 | | nations = 57 | ||
| teams = | | teams = | ||
| gold = | | gold = RVW-1 | ||
| goldcountry = | | goldcountry = River Warriors | ||
| silver = | | silver = BRG-1 | ||
| silvercountry = | | silvercountry = Birgeshir | ||
| bronze = | | bronze = NEN-1 | ||
| bronzecountry = | | bronzecountry = Nova England | ||
| prev = | | prev = | ||
| next = | | next = | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{col-begin|width=80%}} | |||
{{col-3}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank | |||
! width=170|Athlete | |||
! width=50|Total Time | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag}} RVW-1 {{gold}} | |||
|2:21:37 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-1 {{silver}} | |||
|2:23:00 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 {{bronze}} | |||
|2:23:04 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-2 | |||
|2:23:56 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{team flagn|Inner Benacia|flag}} RIB-1 | |||
|2:23:57 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-1 | |||
|2:23:59 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-2 | |||
|2:24:22 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-2 | |||
|2:24:25 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{team flag|Strait of Haifa|flag}} SOH-1 | |||
|2:24:30 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-1 | |||
|2:24:51 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-1 | |||
|2:25:01 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{team flag|Iteru|flag}} ITR-1 | |||
|2:25:12 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-1 | |||
|2:25:18 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1 | |||
|2:25:20 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|flag}} CRA-1 | |||
|2:25:21 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag}} RVW-2 | |||
|2:25:34 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|flag}} CRA-2 | |||
|2:26:21 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|flag}} KAL-1 | |||
|2:26:58 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-1 | |||
|2:27:00 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{team flag|Wechua|flag}} WEC-1 | |||
|2:27:27 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore|flag}} TLN-1 | |||
|2:27:44 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{team flag|Caputia|flag}} CAP-1 | |||
|2:27:49 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-3 | |||
|2:27:56 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} LKV-1 | |||
|2:28:09 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-2 | |||
|2:28:21 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|flag}} RSA-1 | |||
|2:28:55 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|{{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} LKV-2 | |||
|2:29:08 | |||
|} | |||
{{col-3}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank | |||
! width=170|Athlete | |||
! width=50|Total Time | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1 | |||
|2:29:10 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} FLO-1 | |||
|2:29:45 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-1 | |||
|2:29:53 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|{{team flag|Galactic Wyrm Assembly|flag}} GWA-1 | |||
|2:31:07 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|{{team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-1 | |||
|2:31:08 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-1 | |||
|2:31:12 | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-1 | |||
|2:31:14 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-3 | |||
|2:31:27 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|{{team flag|Passio-Corum|flag}} PSC-1 | |||
|2:32:11 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|{{team flag|Vyktory|flag}} VYK-1 | |||
|2:32:23 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-2 | |||
|2:32:29 | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-2 | |||
|2:32:50 | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|{{team flag|Lostisland|flag}} LOS-1 | |||
|2:34:10 | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-3 | |||
|2:34:13 | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-2 | |||
|2:34:47 | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|{{team flag|Lamantia|flag}} LAM-1 | |||
|2:35:16 | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|{{team flag|Freeland|flag}} PRF-1 | |||
|2:35:19 | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|flag}} MLV-1 | |||
|2:35:49 | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-2 | |||
|2:35:50 | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica|flag}} NAP-1 | |||
|2:35:55 | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|{{team flag|Alperkin|flag}} ALP-1 | |||
|2:35:58 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|{{team flag|Coastalis|flag}} COS-1 | |||
|2:36:20 | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|{{team flag|Batavia|flag}} BAT-1 | |||
|2:37:02 | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1 | |||
|2:37:08 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|flag}} GTZ-1 | |||
|2:37:11 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|{{team flag|Strait of Haifa|flag}} SOH-2 | |||
|2:37:13 | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-2 | |||
|2:37:33 | |||
|} | |||
{{col-3}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank | |||
! width=170|Athlete | |||
! width=50|Total Time | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark|flag}} STO-1 | |||
|2:37:54 | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|{{team flag|Treisenberg|flag}} TRS-1 | |||
|2:38:13 | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} KRS-1 | |||
|2:38:17 | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-2 | |||
|2:38:27 | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-3 | |||
|2:39:03 | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|{{team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} NVD-1 | |||
|2:39:45 | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|{{team flag|New Calbion|flag}} CAL-1 | |||
|2:39:56 | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} FLO-2 | |||
|2:40:32 | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|{{team flag|Ranentsi|flag}} RAN-1 | |||
|2:40:40 | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|flag}} RSA-2 | |||
|2:42:08 | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1 | |||
|2:43:07 | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|{{team flag|Srbozemska|flag}} SRB-1 | |||
|2:43:23 | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|flag}} QYZ-1 | |||
|2:43:59 | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|{{team flag|Tiana|flag}} TIA-1 | |||
|2:44:00 | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-2 | |||
|2:44:06 | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-3 | |||
|2:44:28 | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|{{team flag|New Sussex|flag}} NSX-1 | |||
|2:44:47 | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|{{team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-1 | |||
|2:45:31 | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|flag}} MER-1 | |||
|2:46:16 | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-3 | |||
|2:47:57 | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|flag}} CRA-3 | |||
|2:49:42 | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|{{team flag|{{QQQ}}|flag}} QQQ-1 | |||
|2:51:40 | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|{{team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} ICT-1 | |||
|2:55:19 | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} ZND-1 | |||
|2:55:23 | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|{{team flag|Alrig|flag}} OIL-1 | |||
|2:55:51 | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|{{team flag|Xang Muang|flag}} XNG-1 | |||
|2:56:59 | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|{{team flag|Lusa|flag}} LUS-1 | |||
|2:59:37 | |||
|} | |||
{{Col-end}} | |||
[[Category:Athletics at the Micras Games]] | [[Category:Athletics at the Micras Games]] | ||
[[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] | [[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] |
Revision as of 16:04, 25 September 2018
Athletics at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men | Women | ||||
Running | |||||
100 m | 100 m | ||||
200 m | 200 m | ||||
400 m | 400 m | ||||
800 m | 800 m | ||||
1600 m | 1600 m | ||||
5000 m | 5000 m | ||||
10000 m | 10000 m | ||||
Hurdles | |||||
110 m | 110 m | ||||
400 m | 400 m | ||||
Steeplechase | |||||
3000 m | 3000 m | ||||
Relay | |||||
4 × 100 m | 4 × 100 m | ||||
4 × 400 m | 4 × 400 m | ||||
Road races | |||||
Marathon | Marathon | ||||
20 km walk | 20 km walk | ||||
50 km walk | 50 km walk | ||||
Field events | |||||
High jump | High jump | ||||
Pole vault | Pole vault | ||||
Long jump | Long jump | ||||
Triple jump | Triple jump | ||||
Shot put | Shot put | ||||
Discus | Discus | ||||
Hammer | Hammer | ||||
Javelin | Javelin | ||||
Combined events | |||||
Decathlon | Decathlon | ||||
Medal summary
Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TBD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Event | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|---|
Men's details |
|||
Women's details |
Men
Men's marathon at the 2018 Micras Games | |
Date | 30th September, 2018 |
---|---|
Competitors | 81 from 57 nations |
Women
Women's marathon at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||||||||||
Date | 17th September, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitors | 81 from 57 nations | ||||||||||||
Medallists | |||||||||||||
|