Minister for the Al-Khadra District: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| 1713–1716 || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | | 1713–1716 || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1716–1719 || [[Cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman|Osman]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yafar Sayfasad]] || 1720–1720 || [[Conservative Party of Hurmu|C]] || [[Cabinet of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Revision as of 16:55, 25 October 2025
The Minister for the Al-Khadra Distict is a position in the Executive of Hurmu, charged with overseeing the Distict of Al-Khadra. It was established in 1710.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fatima as-Salah | 1710–1713 | Edasi | Al-Osman VI |
| 1713–1716 | Djupvik | ||
| 1716–1719 | Osman | ||
| Yafar Sayfasad | 1720–1720 | C | Enkhjargal |