List of prefectures of Sanpantul: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Miiwai.png|50px|border]] || [[Miiwai (prefecture)|Miiwai]] || 280,453 || [[Miiwai]] || Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo ||[[File:Location Miiwai.png|75px]] | | [[File:Miiwai.png|50px|border]] || [[Miiwai (prefecture)|Miiwai]] || 280,453 || [[Miiwai]] || Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo ||[[File:Location Miiwai.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Minato.png|50px|border]] || [[Minato]] || 212,132 || [[Minato-machi]] || Minato-machi, Minato-uru, Minato-gawa||[[File:location Minato.png|75px]] | | [[File:Minato.png|50px|border]] || [[Minato]] || 212,132 || [[Minato-machi]] || Minato-machi, Minato-uru, Minato-gawa||[[File:location Minato.png|75px]] | ||
| Line 39: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sakai_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Miyaji (prefecture)|Miyaji]] || 1,535,725 || [[Miyaji]] || Kizoka, LaRiviera Islands, Okaru, Akushu || [[File:location Sakai.png|75px]] | | [[File:Sakai_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Miyaji (prefecture)|Miyaji]] || 1,535,725 || [[Miyaji]] || Kizoka, LaRiviera Islands, Okaru, Akushu || [[File:location Sakai.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:New Soootopolis_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[New Sootopolis]] || 401,532 || [[Sukyugawa]]|| Sukyugawa, Sapporo, Minito|| [[File:location New Sootopolis.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mijiku_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Toichiten (prefecture)|Toichiten]] || 1,212,453 || [[Toichiten]] || Diyu, Tsuku, Kawagashi, Beppu, Hirada, Hiwada ||[[File:location Mijiku.png|75px]] | | [[File:Mijiku_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Toichiten (prefecture)|Toichiten]] || 1,212,453 || [[Toichiten]] || Diyu, Tsuku, Kawagashi, Beppu, Hirada, Hiwada ||[[File:location Mijiku.png|75px]] | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| [[File:Okuse flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Torakusu (prefecture)|Torakusu]] || 201,243 || [[Torakusu]] || Torakusu, Zitaki, Okuma, Baticino ||[[File:location Okuse.png|75px]] | | [[File:Okuse flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Torakusu (prefecture)|Torakusu]] || 201,243 || [[Torakusu]] || Torakusu, Zitaki, Okuma, Baticino ||[[File:location Okuse.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Katagi_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Ofū (prefecture)|Ofū]] || 3,125,456 || [[Ōhu]] || [[Yahima]], [[Meijisu]], [[Yoshicove]] || [[File:location Kataki.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ogimi flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Ogimi (prefecture)|Ogimi]] || 1,634,720 || [[Ogimi]] || Ogimi, Ikkiya, Honobe, Sazu||[[File:Location Ogimi.png|75px]] | | [[File:Ogimi flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Ogimi (prefecture)|Ogimi]] || 1,634,720 || [[Ogimi]] || Ogimi, Ikkiya, Honobe, Sazu||[[File:Location Ogimi.png|75px]] | ||
Revision as of 11:14, 7 September 2024
1682 AN Version
| Flag | Province | Population (1682 AN) | Capital | Districts | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dabajuro | 420,934 | Dabajuro | Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo | ||
| Dateido | 503,543 | Dateido | Dateido, Satoshi, Owagama | ||
| Hinachi-sazu | 401,354 | Hinachi-sazu | Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo | ||
| Honobe-mika | 322,321 | Honobe-mika | Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo | ||
| Jitō | 325,421 | Jitō | Jitō, Sama, Fukushima, Tarayaki | ||
| Kaazu | 240,543 | Kaazu | Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo | ||
| Koshimeguri Islands | 98,532 | Higashinouramachi | Higashinouramachi, Koshimeguri-yama | ||
| Kōriyama | 181,453 | Kōriyama | Kōriyama, Iwaya, Oshoro, Motoyama, Okawa, Kitasura, Akira | ||
| Kipei | 6,423,124 | Kipei | Kipei, Arato, Ehai, Uku-shu, Tappu, Kita | ||
| Matzusaki | 561,890 | Matzusaki | Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo | ||
| Miiwai | 280,453 | Miiwai | Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo | ||
| Minato | 212,132 | Minato-machi | Minato-machi, Minato-uru, Minato-gawa | ||
| Miwatan | 805,236 | Miwatan | Miwatan, Dabajuro, Kaazu, Miiwai | ||
| Miyaji | 1,535,725 | Miyaji | Kizoka, LaRiviera Islands, Okaru, Akushu | ||
| New Sootopolis | 401,532 | Sukyugawa | Sukyugawa, Sapporo, Minito | ||
| Toichiten | 1,212,453 | Toichiten | Diyu, Tsuku, Kawagashi, Beppu, Hirada, Hiwada | ||
| Torakusu | 201,243 | Torakusu | Torakusu, Zitaki, Okuma, Baticino | ||
| Ofū | 3,125,456 | Ōhu | Yahima, Meijisu, Yoshicove | ||
| Ogimi | 1,634,720 | Ogimi | Ogimi, Ikkiya, Honobe, Sazu | ||
| Prince Islands | 3,543 | Daikon | Daikon (Nicholas Islands), Kaibake (Victoria Islands), Soi (Saint Johnson Islands) |