List of prefectures of Sanpantul: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Samadam (talk | contribs)
Samadam (talk | contribs)
Line 31: Line 31:
|-
|-
| [[File:Miiwai.png|50px|border]] || [[Miiwai (prefecture)|Miiwai]] ||  280,453  || [[Miiwai]]  ||  Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo ||[[File:Location Miiwai.png|75px]]
| [[File:Miiwai.png|50px|border]] || [[Miiwai (prefecture)|Miiwai]] ||  280,453  || [[Miiwai]]  ||  Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo ||[[File:Location Miiwai.png|75px]]
|-
| [[File:Katagi_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Ofū (prefecture)|Ofū]] ||  3,125,456  || [[Ōhu]] || [[Yahima]], [[Meijisu]], [[Yoshicove]] || [[File:location Kataki.png|75px]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Minato.png|50px|border]] || [[Minato]] || 212,132  || [[Minato-machi]] || Minato-machi, Minato-uru, Minato-gawa||[[File:location Minato.png|75px]]
| [[File:Minato.png|50px|border]] || [[Minato]] || 212,132  || [[Minato-machi]] || Minato-machi, Minato-uru, Minato-gawa||[[File:location Minato.png|75px]]
Line 39: Line 37:
|-
|-
| [[File:Sakai_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Miyaji (prefecture)|Miyaji]] ||  1,535,725  || [[Miyaji]] || Kizoka, LaRiviera Islands, Okaru, Akushu || [[File:location Sakai.png|75px]]
| [[File:Sakai_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Miyaji (prefecture)|Miyaji]] ||  1,535,725  || [[Miyaji]] || Kizoka, LaRiviera Islands, Okaru, Akushu || [[File:location Sakai.png|75px]]
|-
| [[File:New Soootopolis_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[New Sootopolis]] ||  401,532  || [[Sukyugawa]]|| Sukyugawa, Sapporo, Minito|| [[File:location New Sootopolis.png|75px]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Mijiku_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Toichiten (prefecture)|Toichiten]] || 1,212,453  || [[Toichiten]] || Diyu, Tsuku, Kawagashi, Beppu, Hirada, Hiwada ||[[File:location Mijiku.png|75px]]
| [[File:Mijiku_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Toichiten (prefecture)|Toichiten]] || 1,212,453  || [[Toichiten]] || Diyu, Tsuku, Kawagashi, Beppu, Hirada, Hiwada ||[[File:location Mijiku.png|75px]]
Line 44: Line 44:
| [[File:Okuse flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Torakusu (prefecture)|Torakusu]] || 201,243  || [[Torakusu]] || Torakusu, Zitaki, Okuma, Baticino ||[[File:location Okuse.png|75px]]
| [[File:Okuse flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Torakusu (prefecture)|Torakusu]] || 201,243  || [[Torakusu]] || Torakusu, Zitaki, Okuma, Baticino ||[[File:location Okuse.png|75px]]
|-
|-
| [[File:New Soootopolis_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[New Sootopolis]] ||  401,532 || [[Sukyugawa]]|| Sukyugawa, Sapporo, Minito|| [[File:location New Sootopolis.png|75px]]
| [[File:Katagi_flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Ofū (prefecture)|Ofū]] ||  3,125,456 || [[Ōhu]] || [[Yahima]], [[Meijisu]], [[Yoshicove]] || [[File:location Kataki.png|75px]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Ogimi flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Ogimi (prefecture)|Ogimi]] ||  1,634,720  || [[Ogimi]]  || Ogimi, Ikkiya, Honobe, Sazu||[[File:Location Ogimi.png|75px]]
| [[File:Ogimi flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Ogimi (prefecture)|Ogimi]] ||  1,634,720  || [[Ogimi]]  || Ogimi, Ikkiya, Honobe, Sazu||[[File:Location Ogimi.png|75px]]

Revision as of 11:14, 7 September 2024

1682 AN Version

Flag Province Population (1682 AN) Capital Districts Location
Dabajuro 420,934 Dabajuro Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo
Dateido 503,543 Dateido Dateido, Satoshi, Owagama
Hinachi-sazu 401,354 Hinachi-sazu Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo
Honobe-mika 322,321 Honobe-mika Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo
Jitō 325,421 Jitō Jitō, Sama, Fukushima, Tarayaki
Kaazu 240,543 Kaazu Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo
Koshimeguri Islands 98,532 Higashinouramachi Higashinouramachi, Koshimeguri-yama
Kōriyama 181,453 Kōriyama Kōriyama, Iwaya, Oshoro, Motoyama, Okawa, Kitasura, Akira
Kipei 6,423,124 Kipei Kipei, Arato, Ehai, Uku-shu, Tappu, Kita
Matzusaki 561,890 Matzusaki Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo
Miiwai 280,453 Miiwai Matzusaki, Hiitara, Mika, Hinachi, Sugo
Minato 212,132 Minato-machi Minato-machi, Minato-uru, Minato-gawa
Miwatan 805,236 Miwatan Miwatan, Dabajuro, Kaazu, Miiwai
Miyaji 1,535,725 Miyaji Kizoka, LaRiviera Islands, Okaru, Akushu
New Sootopolis 401,532 Sukyugawa Sukyugawa, Sapporo, Minito
Toichiten 1,212,453 Toichiten Diyu, Tsuku, Kawagashi, Beppu, Hirada, Hiwada
Torakusu 201,243 Torakusu Torakusu, Zitaki, Okuma, Baticino
Ofū 3,125,456 Ōhu Yahima, Meijisu, Yoshicove
Ogimi 1,634,720 Ogimi Ogimi, Ikkiya, Honobe, Sazu
Prince Islands 3,543 Daikon Daikon (Nicholas Islands), Kaibake (Victoria Islands), Soi (Saint Johnson Islands)

1674 AN Version

Flag Province Population (1682 AN) Capital Districts Location
File:Quipei flag.png Quipei TBD Quipei Quipei
File:Ukushu flag.png Ukushu TBD Ukushu Ukushu
File:Fokushigama flag.png Fokushigama TBD Fokushigama Fokushigama
File:Sanpotuga flag.png Sanpotuga TBD Sanpotuga Sanpotuga
File:Olimgaha flag.png Olimgaha TBD Olimgaha Olimgaha
File:Saporido flag.png Saporido TBD Saporido Saporido
File:Ōhu flag.png Ōhu TBD Ōhu Ōhu
File:Dateido flag.png Dateido TBD Dateido Dateido
File:Tikushizu flag.png Tikushizu TBD Tikushizu Tikushizu
File:Kawagashi flag.png Kawagashi TBD Kawagashi Kawagashi
File:Okawa flag.png Okawa TBD Okawa Okawa
File:Oshuro flag.png Oshuro TBD Oshuro Oshuro
File:Shimigruo flag.png Shimiguro TBD Shimiguro Shimiguro
File:Akiro flag.png Akiro TBD Akiro Akiro
File:Batikan flag.png Batikan TBD Batikan Batikan
File:Okugashi flag.png Okugashi TBD Okugashi Okugashi
File:Mihralipasha flag.png Mihralipasha TBD Mihralipasha Mihralipasha
File:Satoguho flag.png Satoguho TBD Satoguho Satoguho
File:Akushu flag.png Akushu TBD Akushu Akushu
File:Minzhugawa flag.png Minzhugawa TBD Minzhugawa Minzhugawa