Minister for the Al-Khadra District: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ric (talk | contribs)
Created page with "The '''Minister for the Al-Khadra Distict''' is a position in the Executive of Hurmu, charged with overseeing the Distict of Al-Khadra..."
 
Ric (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
! Officer  !! Tenure !! Party !! Cabinet
! Officer  !! Tenure !! Party !! Cabinet
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"| [[Fatima as-Salah]] || 1710–1713 || rowspan="2"|  [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Sixth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman VI]]
| rowspan="3"| [[Fatima as-Salah]] || 1710–1713 || rowspan="3"|  [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Sixth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman VI]]
|-
|-
| 1713– || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]]
| 1713–1716 || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]]
|-
| 1713–1716 || [[Cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman|Osman]]
|}
|}




{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]]
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]]

Revision as of 12:15, 30 January 2023

The Minister for the Al-Khadra Distict is a position in the Executive of Hurmu, charged with overseeing the Distict of Al-Khadra. It was established in 1710.

Ministers

Officer Tenure Party Cabinet
 Fatima as-Salah 1710–1713   Edasi Al-Osman VI
1713–1716 Djupvik
1713–1716 Osman