Feudatory Feud/Combatants: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Continuator (talk | contribs)
Created page with "(for their names are known - work in progress) |- |align="center"|{{team flag|Shireroth|flag}} 230<sup>th</sup> Army ||align="center"|Hondon ||align="center"|[[Xiacheng]..."
 
Continuator (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
(for their names are known - work in progress)
(for their names are known - work in progress)


The [[Feudatory Feud]] entangled formations which had been grouped under the Caravan Banner Group of [[Apollonia Command]].


{| class="wikitable"
|-
!Army
!Area of Operations
!Headquarters
!Subordinate Units
!Commandant
|-
|-
|-
|align="center"|{{team flag|Shireroth|flag}} 230<sup>th</sup> Army ||align="center"|[[Hondon]] ||align="center"|[[Xiacheng]] ||{{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Dutchy of Kildare|name=VII Heavenly Corps}}|{{team flag|Dutchy of Kildare|name=VIII Heavenly Corps}}}}||align="center"|''Jiangjun''<br/>Dong Zexian
|align="center"|{{team flag|Shireroth|flag}} 230<sup>th</sup> Army ||align="center"|[[Hondon]] ||align="center"|[[Xiacheng]] ||{{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Dutchy of Kildare|name=VII Heavenly Corps}}|{{team flag|Dutchy of Kildare|name=VIII Heavenly Corps}}}}||align="center"|''Jiangjun''<br/>Dong Zexian
|-
|-
|align="center"|{{team flag|Shireroth|flag}} 231<sup>st</sup> Army ||align="center"|[[Raynor Isles]] ||align="center"|[[Qianyan]] ||{{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=X Heavenly Corps}}|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=XI Heavenly Corps}}}}||align="center"|''Jiangjun''<br/>Gao Xinyue
|align="center"|{{team flag|Shireroth|flag}} 231<sup>st</sup> Army ||align="center"|[[Raynor Isles]] ||align="center"|[[Qianyan]] ||{{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=X Heavenly Corps}}|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=XI Heavenly Corps}}}}||align="center"|''Jiangjun''<br/>Gao Xinyue

Revision as of 16:47, 14 December 2022

(for their names are known - work in progress)

The Feudatory Feud entangled formations which had been grouped under the Caravan Banner Group of Apollonia Command.

Army Area of Operations Headquarters Subordinate Units Commandant
Shireroth 230th Army Hondon Xiacheng Jiangjun
Dong Zexian
Shireroth 231st Army Raynor Isles Qianyan Jiangjun
Gao Xinyue