High Presidium of the Benacian Union/Past administrations: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Continuator (talk | contribs) |
Continuator (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|{{team flag|Elluenuueq|name=Roman Nebuqannezzarion-Zerke}} | |{{team flag|Elluenuueq|name=Roman Nebuqannezzarion-Zerke}} | ||
|{{AN|1704}} – 1709 | |{{AN|1704}} – 1709 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=={{AN|1709}}–{{AN|1713}}== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|+ Third High Presidium of the Benacian Union ({{AN|1709}}–{{AN|1712}}) | |||
!width=250 |Portfolio | |||
!width=85 |Portrait | |||
!width=250 |Commissioner | |||
!Term | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccc;" colspan="4"|'''Presidency''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{unbulleted list|[[Szodan of Benacia|Szodan]]|President of the High Presidium}} | |||
|[[File:1689-DSK.png|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Daniyal ibn Daniyal}} | |||
|{{AN|1709}} – {{AN|1713}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{unbulleted list|President of the General Staff Council|Vice-President of the High Presidium}} | |||
|[[File:Zacharias Avon-El.jpeg|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Unified Governorates|name=Zacharias Avon-El}} | |||
|{{AN|1709}} – {{AN|1713}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccc;" colspan="4"|'''Commission for Foreign Affairs''' | |||
|- | |||
|Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | |||
|[[file: Ayesha al-Osman.png|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Chryse|name=Ayesha al-Osman}} | |||
|{{AN|1709}} – {{AN|1713}} | |||
|- | |||
|Deupty Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | |||
|[[file:..png|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Elluenuueq|name=Dimitriy Riksgradskiy}} | |||
|{{AN|1709}} – {{AN|1713}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccc;" colspan="4"|'''Commission for the Panopticon''' | |||
|- | |||
|Commissioner for the [[Commission for the Panopticon|Panopticon]] | |||
|[[File:1704-Aldef-SC.png|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Sovereign Confederation|name=Brugen Aldef}}<br/><small>(''Ex officio, a Representative-Commissioner appointed by the [[Miþuï]] represents the institution to the High Presidium'')</small> | |||
|{{AN|1709}} – {{AN|1713}} | |||
|- | |||
|Deputy Commissioner for the Panopticon | |||
|[[file:..png|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Elluenuueq|name=Jamie Tasneemsbloomer}} | |||
|{{AN|1704}} – {{AN|1712}} <small>(''exexution'')</small> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccc;" colspan="4"|'''Commission for the Sacred Treasury''' | |||
|- | |||
|Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | |||
|[[file:..png|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Sovereign Confederation|name=Grigg Mercajski}} | |||
|{{AN|1709}} – {{AN|1713}} | |||
|- | |||
|Deputy Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | |||
|[[file:..png|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Elluenuueq|name=Katarina Esch}} | |||
|{{AN|1709}} – {{AN|1713}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccc;" colspan="4"|'''Commission for War''' | |||
|- | |||
|Commissioner for War | |||
|[[File:Zacharias Avon-El.jpeg|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Unified Governorates|name=Zacharias Avon-El}} | |||
|{{AN|1709}} – {{AN|1713}} | |||
|- | |||
|Deupty Commissioner for War | |||
|[[file:..png|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Elluenuueq|name=Roman Nebuqannezzarion-Zerke}} | |||
|{{AN|1709}} – {{AN|1713}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:04, 9 November 2022
1698 AN–1704 AN
| Office Holders | Offices | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Constantine Loup |
|
Head of State in the UGB. |
| Jeremiah Avon-El |
|
Former head of state in the UGB. |
| Adam al-Osman |
|
Ruler of Elluenuueq. |
| Ayesha al-Osman |
|
Ruler of Chryse. |
1704 AN–1709 AN
| Portfolio | Portrait | Commissioner | Term |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presidency | |||
|
1704 AN – 1709 | ||
|
1704 AN – 1709 | ||
| Commission for Foreign Affairs | |||
| Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | 1704 AN – 1709 | ||
| Deupty Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | File:..png | 1704 AN – 1709 | |
| Commission for the Panopticon | |||
| Commissioner for the Panopticon | File:..png | (Ex officio, the Speaker of the Miþuï represents the institution to the High Presidium) |
1704 AN – 1709 |
| Deputy Commissioner for the Panopticon | File:..png | 1704 AN – 1709 | |
| Commission for the Sacred Treasury | |||
| Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | File:..png | 1704 AN – 1709 | |
| Deputy Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | File:..png | 1704 AN – 1709 | |
| Commission for War | |||
| Commissioner for War | 1704 AN – 1709 | ||
| Deupty Commissioner for War | File:..png | 1704 AN – 1709 | |
1709 AN–1713 AN
| Portfolio | Portrait | Commissioner | Term |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presidency | |||
|
1709 AN – 1713 AN | ||
|
1709 AN – 1713 AN | ||
| Commission for Foreign Affairs | |||
| Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | 1709 AN – 1713 AN | ||
| Deupty Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | File:..png | 1709 AN – 1713 AN | |
| Commission for the Panopticon | |||
| Commissioner for the Panopticon | (Ex officio, a Representative-Commissioner appointed by the Miþuï represents the institution to the High Presidium) |
1709 AN – 1713 AN | |
| Deputy Commissioner for the Panopticon | File:..png | 1704 AN – 1712 AN (exexution) | |
| Commission for the Sacred Treasury | |||
| Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | File:..png | 1709 AN – 1713 AN | |
| Deputy Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | File:..png | 1709 AN – 1713 AN | |
| Commission for War | |||
| Commissioner for War | 1709 AN – 1713 AN | ||
| Deupty Commissioner for War | File:..png | 1709 AN – 1713 AN | |