User:Senya/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Replaced content with 'Senya, Hurmu, Albion, Amokolia, River Warriors' |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=4|[[#Group stage|Group stage]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] [[Cherry Trees FC|Cherry Trees]] | |||
|[[File:Tellia flag.png|25px|border|Tellia]] [[FC Fiorecittà]] | |||
|{{flagicon|POR}} [[F.C. Porto|Porto]] {{small|([[2012–13 Primeira Liga|1st/2nd]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|UKR}} [[FC Shakhtar Donetsk|Shakhtar Donetsk]] {{small|([[2012–13 Ukrainian Premier League|1st]])}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] [[Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC|Osĵätoņ Aztecs]] | |||
|[[File:Tellia flag.png|25px|border|Tellia]] | |||
|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[Paris Saint-Germain F.C.|Paris Saint-Germain]] {{small|([[2012–13 Ligue 1|1st/2nd]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|GRE}} [[Olympiacos F.C.|Olympiacos]] {{small|([[2012–13 Superleague Greece|1st]])}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] [[Sverige Tiem FC|Sverige Tiem]] | |||
|[[File:Tellia flag.png|25px|border|Tellia]] [[Romero Sport]] | |||
|{{flagicon|FRA}} {{small|([[2012–13 Ligue 1|1st/2nd]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|TUR}} [[Galatasaray S.K. (football team)|Galatasaray]] {{small|([[2012–13 Süper Lig|1st]])}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|ESP}} [[FC Barcelona|Barcelona]] {{small|([[2012–13 La Liga|1st/2nd]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|ITA}} [[Juventus F.C.|Juventus]] {{small|([[2012–13 Serie A|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|RUS}} {{small|([[2012–13 Russian Premier League|1st]])}}<sup>[[#Note RUS|Note RUS]]</sup> | |||
|{{flagicon|BEL}} {{small|([[2012–13 Belgian Pro League|1st]])}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|ESP}} [[Real Madrid C.F.|Real Madrid]] {{small|([[2012–13 La Liga|1st/2nd/3rd]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|ITA}} [[S.S.C. Napoli|Napoli]] {{small|([[2012–13 Serie A|2nd]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|NED}} [[AFC Ajax|Ajax]] {{small|([[2012–13 Eredivisie|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|DEN}} [[F.C. Copenhagen|Copenhagen]] {{small|([[2012–13 Danish Superliga|1st]])}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|ESP}} [[Atlético Madrid]] {{small|([[2012–13 La Liga|2nd/3rd]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|POR}} [[S.L. Benfica|Benfica]] {{small|([[2012–13 Primeira Liga|1st/2nd]])}} | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=4|[[#Play-off round|Play-off round]] | |||
|- | |||
!Champions | |||
!colspan=3|Non-champions | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2| | |||
|[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] [[Biulya äqi Jedu]] | |||
|[[File:Tellia flag.png|25px|border|Tellia]] | |||
|{{flagicon|POR}} {{small|([[2012–13 Primeira Liga|3rd]])}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|ESP}} {{small|([[2012–13 La Liga|4th]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|ITA}} {{small|([[2012–13 Serie A|3rd]])}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=4|[[#Third qualifying round|Third qualifying round]] | |||
|- | |||
!Champions | |||
!colspan=3|Non-champions | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|SUI}} {{small|([[2012–13 Swiss Super League|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|FRA}} {{small|([[2012–13 Ligue 1|3rd]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|GRE}} {{small|([[2012–13 Superleague Greece|2nd]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|DEN}} {{small|([[2012–13 Danish Superliga|2nd]])}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|AUT}} {{small|([[2012–13 Austrian Football Bundesliga|1st]])}}<sup>[[#Note AUT|Note AUT]]</sup> | |||
|{{flagicon|RUS}} {{small|([[2012–13 Russian Premier League|2nd]])}}<sup>[[#Note RUS|Note RUS]]</sup> | |||
|{{flagicon|TUR}} {{small|([[2012–13 Süper Lig|2nd]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|SUI}} {{small|([[2012–13 Swiss Super League|2nd]])}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|CYP}} [[APOEL F.C.|APOEL]] {{small|([[2012–13 Cypriot First Division|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|NED}} {{small|([[2012–13 Eredivisie|2nd]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|BEL}} {{small|([[2012–13 Belgian Pro League|2nd]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|AUT}} {{small|([[2012–13 Austrian Football Bundesliga|2nd]])}}<sup>[[#Note AUT|Note AUT]]</sup> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagicon|UKR}} {{small|([[2012–13 Ukrainian Premier League|2nd]])}} | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=4|[[#Second qualifying round|Second qualifying round]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|ISR}} [[Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.|Maccabi Tel Aviv]] {{small|([[2012–13 Israeli Premier League|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|SVK}} {{small|([[2012–13 Slovak First League|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|IRL}} [[Sligo Rovers F.C.|Sligo Rovers]] {{small|([[2012 League of Ireland#Premier Division|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|ISL}} [[Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar|FH]] {{small|([[2012 Úrvalsdeild|1st]])}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|SCO}} [[Celtic F.C.|Celtic]] {{small|([[2012–13 Scottish Premier League|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|NOR}} [[Molde FK|Molde]] {{small|([[2012 Norwegian Premier League|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|SVN}} {{small|([[2012–13 Slovenian PrvaLiga|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|MNE}} {{small|([[2012–13 Montenegrin First League|1st]])}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|CZE}} {{small|([[2012–13 Gambrinus liga|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|SRB}} {{small|([[2012–13 Serbian SuperLiga|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|LTU}} [[FK Ekranas|Ekranas]] {{small|([[2012 A Lyga|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|ALB}} [[KF Skënderbeu Korçë|Skënderbeu Korçë]] {{small|([[2012–13 Albanian Superliga|1st]])}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|POL}} {{small|([[2012–13 Ekstraklasa|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|BUL}} {{small|([[2012–13 A PFG|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|MDA}} {{small|([[2012–13 Moldovan National Division|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|MLT}} {{small|([[2012–13 Maltese Premier League|1st]])}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|CRO}} [[GNK Dinamo Zagreb|Dinamo Zagreb]] {{small|([[2012–13 Prva HNL|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|HUN}} {{small|([[2012–13 Nemzeti Bajnokság I|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|AZE}} {{small|([[2012–13 Azerbaijan Premier League|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|WAL}} [[The New Saints F.C.|The New Saints]] {{small|([[2012–13 Welsh Premier League|1st]])}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|ROU}} [[FC Steaua București|Steaua București]] {{small|([[2012–13 Liga I|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|FIN}} [[Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi|HJK]] {{small|([[2012 Veikkausliiga|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|LVA}} [[FC Daugava|Daugava Daugavpils]] {{small|([[2012 Latvian Higher League|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|EST}} [[JK Nõmme Kalju|Nõmme Kalju]] {{small|([[2012 Meistriliiga|1st]])}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|BLR}} [[FC BATE Borisov|BATE Borisov]] {{small|([[2012 Belarusian Premier League|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|GEO}} [[FC Dinamo Tbilisi|Dinamo Tbilisi]] {{small|([[2012–13 Umaglesi Liga|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|MKD}} {{small|([[2012–13 First Macedonian Football League|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|NIR}} [[Cliftonville F.C.|Cliftonville]] {{small|([[2012–13 IFA Premiership|1st]])}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|SWE}} [[IF Elfsborg|Elfsborg]] {{small|([[2012 Allsvenskan|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|BIH}} {{small|([[2012–13 Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|KAZ}} [[FC Shakhter Karagandy|Shakhter Karagandy]] {{small|([[2012 Kazakhstan Premier League|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|LUX}} {{small|([[2012–13 Luxembourg National Division|1st]])}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=4|[[#First qualifying round|First qualifying round]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|ARM}} [[Shirak F.C.|Shirak]] {{small|([[2012–13 Armenian Premier League|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|FRO}} [[EB/Streymur]] {{small|([[2012 Faroe Islands Premier League|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|AND}} [[FC Lusitanos|Lusitanos]] {{small|([[2012–13 Primera Divisió|1st]])}} | |||
|{{flagicon|SMR}} {{small|([[2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio|1st]])}} | |||
|} | |||