List of 2019–20 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|''Academy'' | |''Academy'' | ||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Mercury City}} | |{{team flag|Mercury|name=Mercury City}} | ||
|- | |||
|2019-08-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Dragvan Misalenčkovič}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=FK Glasbridž Junajted}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-08-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Smardčanƨek Soƨlian}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=FK Glasbridž Junajted}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-08-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Aleks Mihalenovisk}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=FK Glasbridž Junajted}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:43, 7 July 2020
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2019–20 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2019 and 31 May 2020.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-08-07 | Academy | ||
| 2019-08-29 | Academy | ||
| 2019-08-29 | Academy | ||
| 2019-08-29 | Academy |
Retirements
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||