Gerhardt Eugen Seydlitz: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="float:right;border:2px solid #dfdfdf; background-color:#f8f8ff;;font-size:90%;clear:right;" cellspacing="5" | |||
|+ style="text-align:center; font-size:larger;" |<small> The Rt. Hon.</small><br>'''Gerhardt Eugen Seydlitz''' | |||
|+ style="text-align:center; font-size:small;" |'''[[Minister of Reconstruction and Infrastructure]]<br> MP for Gotfriedplatz, Isles of Caputia''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="padding-bottom:1em;text-align:center;" | [[File:.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | '''Assumed Office''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | XXXXXXX | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | '''Government''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | XXXXXXX | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | '''Predecessor''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | XXXXXXX | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | '''Successor''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | XXXXXXX | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | '''Political Affiliation''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | [[National Unity Party]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | '''Spouse''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | '''Residence''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | Trebnitz House | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | '''Alma Mater''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | XXXXXXXX | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | '''Born''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | Date<br />Location | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | '''Signature''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | xxxxxxxx | |||
|} | |||
'''Gerhardt Eugen Seydlitz''' is a [[Caputia]]n subject and a member of the [[National Unity Party]]. | '''Gerhardt Eugen Seydlitz''' is a [[Caputia]]n subject and a member of the [[National Unity Party]]. | ||
Revision as of 16:41, 13 March 2018
| File:.jpg | |
| Assumed Office | XXXXXXX |
| Government | XXXXXXX |
| Predecessor | XXXXXXX |
| Successor | XXXXXXX |
| Political Affiliation | National Unity Party |
| Spouse | |
| Residence | Trebnitz House |
| Alma Mater | XXXXXXXX |
| Born | Date Location |
| Signature | xxxxxxxx |
Gerhardt Eugen Seydlitz is a Caputian subject and a member of the National Unity Party.
He is the Minister of Reconstruction and Infrastructure, Lord Great Chamberlain, and President and Chief Executive of several Caputian government corporations.