1733 Fuck Micras World Tour: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Italic title}} The '''''Fuck Micras'' World Tour''' is an upcoming tour by the International Mandate country rock band Filthy Barstools. Celebrating their first studio album, the band will tour Micras playing a number of shows across the planet. ==Tour dates== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Date !! Venue !! City |- | || Blackfriars' Redux || {{team flag|International Mandate|name=Tiegang}} |- | || Dragon Hall || {{team f...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Estadio del Pato]] || {{team flag|Tiana|name=Vancona}} | | || [[Estadio del Pato]] || {{team flag|Tiana|name=Vancona}} | ||
|- | |||
| || [[Ducal Hon ben Gyoku Hall]] || {{team flag|Shireroth|name=Xiacheng}} | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Imperial Mogbeth Theatre]] || {{team flag|Shireroth|name=Shirekeep}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:International Mandate]] | [[Category:International Mandate]] |
Revision as of 22:20, 7 May 2024
The Fuck Micras World Tour is an upcoming tour by the International Mandate country rock band Filthy Barstools. Celebrating their first studio album, the band will tour Micras playing a number of shows across the planet.