Jan Maytek: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|align=center|2 | |align=center|2 | ||
|align=center|1 September 2012 | |align=center|1 September 2012 | ||
|[[FK Tiga#Stadium|Tiga national athletics stadium]], [[Tiga]] | |rowspan=2|[[FK Tiga#Stadium|Tiga national athletics stadium]], [[Tiga]] | ||
|{{team flag|Saint Peters Republic|football}} | |{{team flag|Saint Peters Republic|football}} | ||
|align=center|'''2'''–0 | |align=center|'''2'''–0 | ||
|align=center|3–1 | |align=center|3–1 | ||
|[[2012 Senyan School International Tournament]] | |rowspan=2|[[2012 Senyan School International Tournament]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|3 | |||
|align=center|7 September 2012 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|football|old 3}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–0 | |||
|align=center|1–1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football players]] | [[Category:Football players]] | ||
[[Category:Senyan footballers]] | [[Category:Senyan footballers]] | ||
Revision as of 21:31, 26 February 2022
Maytek playing for Senya during the 2021 FMF World Cup. | |||
| Personal information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Full name | Jan Maytek | ||
| Year of birth | 1993 | ||
| Place of birth | Jogasim, Senya | ||
| Playing position | Midfielder | ||
| Club information | |||
| Current club | |||
| Number | 6 | ||
| Senior career | |||
| Years | Team | Apps | (Gls)* |
| 2012– | |||
| International career | |||
| 2012– | 76 | (33) | |
| * Appearances (Goals) Player has received at least one call-up for any emboldened national teams | |||
Jan Maytek is a Senyan footballer who currently plays for Jogasim Revolution in Senya.
International goals
| No. | Date | Venue | Opponent | Score | Result | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 July 2012 | Zeeburg City Stadion, Zeeburg | 1–2 | 1–3 | 2012 Zeeburg Tournaments | |
| 2 | 1 September 2012 | Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga | 2–0 | 3–1 | 2012 Senyan School International Tournament | |
| 3 | 7 September 2012 | 1–0 | 1–1 |