FK Sartid: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) |
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
! Agg. | ! Agg. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=4|[[2018–19 AEFA Cup|2018–19]] | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=4|[[AEFA Cup]] | ||
|[[2018–19 AEFA Cup#Third qualifying round|3Q]] | |[[2018–19 AEFA Cup#Third qualifying round|3Q]] | ||
| | |{{team flag|Tiana|name=Vancona Royale FC}} | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|3–0 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|2–0 | ||
|align=center bgcolor=| | |align=center bgcolor=#BBF3BB|5–0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|[[2018–19 AEFA Cup#Group C|Group C]] | |||
|{{team flag|Lakkvia|name=FC Huyenkula}} | |||
|align=center|0–2 | |||
|align=center|0–3 | |||
|rowspan=3|[[2018–19 AEFA Cup#Group C|3rd out of 4]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Newhaven FC}} | |||
|align=center|0–1 | |||
|align=center|2–2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Freeland|name=FC Polonia Viten}} | |||
|align=center|1–0 | |||
|align=center|2–1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Football teams]] [[Category:Coria]] | [[category:Football teams]] [[Category:Coria]] | ||
Revision as of 12:29, 30 March 2019
| Logo | |
| Full name | Fudbalski Klub Sartid |
|---|---|
| Nickname(s) | Smederevci |
| Founded | 2016 |
| Ground |
Sartid City Stadium (capacity: 14,855) |
| Manager |
|
| League | Corian SuperLiga |
| 2017–18 | 3rd |
| Kit | |
![]() | |
FK Sartid is a Corian football club from Sartid.
Players
First team squad
Note: Flags indicate national team as has been defined under FMF eligibility rules. Players may hold more than one non-FMF nationality.
|
|
Coaching history
| Season | Coach |
|---|---|
| 2016–17 | |
| 2017–18 | |
| 2018–19 |
FK Sartid in AEFA competitions
| Season | Competition | Round | Opponent | Home | Away | Agg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018–19 | AEFA Cup | 3Q | 3–0 | 2–0 | 5–0 | |
| Group C | 0–2 | 0–3 | 3rd out of 4 | |||
| 0–1 | 2–2 | |||||
| 1–0 | 2–1 |
