Florian Economic and International Trade Federation: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {{Infobox company | ||
|name = Port of Bassarid Apollonia | |||
|logo = [[File:Port of Bassarid Apollonia.png|200px]] | |||
|type = | |||
|industry = | |||
|foundation = 35.76 [[PSSC]] | |||
|location_city = [[Northcliff]] | |||
|location_country = [[Florian Republic]] | |||
|products = Brokerage | |||
}} | |||
The Port of Bassarid Apollonia - formerly known as the Florian Economic and International Trade Federation - is a brokerage which represents [[Bassarid]] business interests in the [[Florian Republic]] on the [[Port of Vines]]. | |||
==Company Descriptions== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1;" width="75%" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Company Flag | |||
! scope="col" | Company Name | |||
! scope="col" | Company Description | |||
! scope="col" | Company TyFlorian RepublicFlorian Republicpe | |||
! scope="col" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccfeff" | |||
| [[File:Red Bear.png|50px|border|Red Bear Drink Company]] || Red Bear Drink Company || - || Food || - | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |||
| [[File:NORTHCLIFF.png|50px|border|Hook Solutions]] || Hook Solutions || '''Hook Solutions''' is the largest mining company in the [[Florian Republic]]. || Misc. || - | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccfeff" | |||
| [[File:NEWSTADT.png|50px|border|Newstadt Tilapia Company]] || Newstadt Tilapia Company || - || Food || - | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#ffcccc"Florian Republic | |||
| [[File:Florian Airlines.png|50px|border|Florian Airlines]] || Florian Airlines || '''Florian Airlines''' is the national airline of the [[Florian Republic]]. Its main hub is in [[Northcliff]]. || Misc. || - | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |||
| [[File:FlorianHW.png|50px|border|Florian Highway Fund]] || Florian Highway Fund || || Misc. || [[File:Florian Highway.png|50px|border|Florian Highway Fund]] | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |||
| [[File:Oldhaven.png|50px|border|Oldhaven Athletics Gear]] || Oldhaven Athletics Gear || - || Misc. || - | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |||
| [[File:MonsterInteractive.png|50px|border|Monster Interactive]] || Monster Interactive || - || Misc. || - | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |||
| [[File:Titanauto.png|50px|border|Titan Automotives]] || Titan Automotives || - || Misc. || - | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |||
| [[File:ProSports.png|50px|border|ProSports]] || ProSports || - || Misc. || - | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |||
| [[File:University of Northcliff.png|50px|border|University of Northcliff]] || University of Northcliff || - || Misc. || - | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#fcffcc"Florian Republic | |||
| [[File:FloHydro.png|50px|border|FloHydro]] || FloHydro || - || Energy || - | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |||
| [[File:High Speed Floria inc.png|50px|border|High Speed Floria inc.]] || High Speed Floria inc. || - || Misc. || - | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |||
| [[File:Micracoin.png|50px|border|Micracoin]] || [[Micracoin]] || Cryptocurrency developer based in [[Northcliff]]. || Tech. - || | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |||
| [[File:Polar Bear Airlines.png|50px|border|Polar Bear Airlines]] || [[Polar Bear Airlines]] || [[Polar Bear Airlines]] || Budget airline serving the Florian Republic to major cities. || - | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccfeff" | |||
| [[File:Wicked Devil.png|50px|border|Wicked Devil]] || Wicked Devil Electronic Cigerettes and Eliquid || - || Tobacco || - | |||
|} | |||
==Product List== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="75%;" | |||
|-Florian Republic | |||
!width="45%" rowspan="2"|Company | |||
!width="25%" rowspan="2"|Product | |||
!width="25%" rowspan="2"|Standard Price | |||
|- | |||
!width="10%"|Prices High | |||
!width="10%"|Prices Normal | |||
!width="10%"|Prices Low | |||
!width="10%"|Prices Unchanging | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Red Bear Drink Company]] | |||
|Original | |||
|2.5Kl / Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"|3/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"| | |||
|- | |||
|Sugar-Free | |||
|2.5Kl / Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"|3/ShareFlorian Republic | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"| | |||
|- | |||
|Orange-Flavored | |||
|2.5Kl / Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"|3/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Hook Solutions]] | |||
|Lead | |||
|7.5 Tons / Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"|9/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"| | |||
|- | |||
|Tin | |||
|10 Tons / Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"|Florian Republic | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"|12/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"| | |||
|- | |||
|Copper | |||
|5 Tons / Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"|6/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|[[Newstadt Tilapia Company]] | |||
|Tilapia | |||
|12 Tons / Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"|14.4/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|[[Florian Airlines]] | |||
|Flights | |||
|.009 / Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"|XFlorian Republic | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|[[Florian Highway Fund]] | |||
|Highway | |||
|0121632 km/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"|X | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|[[Oldhaven Athletics Gear]] | |||
|Soccer Jerseys | |||
|1 Kit/1000 S27/Sharehares | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65b27/Sharef40"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"|X | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Monster Interactive]] | |||
|Smartphone (Eos) | |||
|.65/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"|Florian Republic | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"|X | |||
|- | |||
|Pro Superstar Football | |||
|5/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"|X | |||
|- | |||
|World at War video gaming series | |||
|5/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"|X | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Titan AutomFlorian Republicotives]] | |||
|SUV (Titan 751) | |||
|1/75 Shares | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"|X | |||
|-27/Share | |||
|Family Car (Titan 350) | |||
|1/50 Shares | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"|X | |||
|- | |||
|MPV (Titan 129) | |||
|1/25 Shares | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"|Florian Republic | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"|X | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[27/Share[Prosports]] | |||
|Nutritional Snack Bars | |||
|20 Boxes/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"|24/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"| | |||
|- | |||
|Sports Drink | |||
|20l/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"|24/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"| | |||
|- | |||
|Protein Supplements | |||
|1500mg/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"|Florian Republic | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"|1,800/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|[[University of Northcliff]] | |||
|Credit Hours | |||
|35/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"|X | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|[[FloHydro]] | |||
|Electricity | |||
|1,750kwh/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"|2,100/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"|Florian Republic | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|[[High Speed Floria Inc.]] | |||
|Rail | |||
|TBA/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"|X | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Wicked Devil Electronic Cigerettes and Eliquid]] | |||
|Customizable E-Cigarettes | |||
|1 Unit/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"|1.2/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"| | |||
|- | |||
|E-Cigarette Components | |||
|2 Packages/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"|2.4/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"|Florian Republic | |||
|- | |||
|E-cigarette Fluid | |||
|30ml/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ff2000"| | |||
|bgcolor="ffbf00"| | |||
|bgcolor="65bf40"|36/Share | |||
|bgcolor="ffffff"| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==List of Investors== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="75%" | |||
|- | |||
! [[Port of Vines|Investor Name]] | |||
! Shares Owned | |||
! Percentage of Shares Owned | |||
|- | |||
| [[Council of Courts]] | |||
| 10,000Florian Republic | |||
| 2.38% | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Zimian War League]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kingdom of New Zimia|Region of the Center]] | |||
| 1,000 | |||
| .24% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kingdom of New Zimia|Region of the East]] | |||
| 650 | |||
| .15% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kingdom of New Zimia|Region of the West]] | |||
| 900 | |||
| .21% | |||
|-Florian Republic | |||
| [[New Zimian Temple Authority]] | |||
| 750 | |||
| .18% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wallis Island]] | |||
| 2,000 | |||
| .48% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Domain of the North Antarctic]] | |||
| 1,000 | |||
| .5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Realm of Bayen]] | |||
| 1,000 | |||
| .24% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Realm of Redwood-Brugge]] | |||
| 1,000 | |||
| .24% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dependency of Tanah-Baru]] | |||
| 750 | |||
| .18% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eastern Eura Trade Association]] | |||
| 750 | |||
| .18% | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Zimian Merchant MarFlorian Republicines]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Realm of Alphaville]] | |||
| 900 | |||
| .21% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Passas]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zibertian Societies]] | |||
| 900 | |||
| .21% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zimian Societies]] | |||
| 600Florian Republic | |||
| .14% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Passasian Societies]] | |||
| 200 | |||
| .05% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Corum Electric]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Passasian Unincorporated Territory]] | |||
| 750 | |||
| .18% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Province of the River Erik]] | |||
| 1,000 | |||
| .24% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blore Heath]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0%Florian Republic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jogi]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mylecia]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rouge]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vaeringheim]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pallisican Pretender Government of Elijah's Rest]] | |||
| 0Florian Republic | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Florian Republic]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Corumian Underground]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Imab Army]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hatch Ministry]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pallisican Primary ContFlorian Republicingency Zone]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Recent Employment Reports== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="75%" | |||
|- | |||
! Year | |||
! Number of People Employed | |||
! Total Paid in Wages | |||
! Average Wages/Person | |||
! Total Value of Company | |||
! Production Modifier | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 39.00 [[PSSC]] | |||
| 23,711 | |||
| 1,784 Credits | |||
| .08 Credits | |||
| 156,975 Credits | |||
| Surplus (+20%) | |||
|- | |||
| 38.80 [[PSSC]] | |||
| 27,385 | |||
| 1,850 Credits | |||
| .07 Credits | |||
| 156,975 Credits | |||
| Crime (-10%) | |||
|- | |||
| '''38.60 [[PSSC]]''' | |||
| 18,494 | |||
| 1,896 Credits | |||
| .1 Credits | |||
| 156,975 Credits | |||
| Drought (-20%) | |||
|- | |||
| 38.40 [[PSSC]] | |||
| 544,674 | |||
| 43,683 Credits | |||
| .08 Credits | |||
| 144,900 PolisFlorian Republic | |||
| Rebellion (-10%) | |||
|- | |||
| 38.20 [[PSSC]] | |||
| 554,419 | |||
| 44,150 Credits | |||
| .08 Credits | |||
| 144,900 Polis | |||
| Piracy (-40%) | |||
|- | |||
| 38.00 [[PSSC]] | |||
| 468,625 | |||
| 42,360 Credits | |||
| .09 Credits | |||
| 144,900 Polis | |||
| Crime (-10%) | |||
|- | |||
| 37.80 [[PSSC]] | |||
| 539,453 | |||
| 45,343 Credits | |||
| .08 CreditsFlorian Republic | |||
| 144,900 Polis | |||
| Crime (-10%) | |||
|- | |||
| 37.60 [[PSSC]] | |||
| 703,894 | |||
| 52,214 Credits | |||
| .07 Credits | |||
| 144,900 Polis | |||
| Flood (-10%) | |||
|- | |||
| 37.40 [[PSSC]] | |||
| 419,809 | |||
| 53,954 Credits | |||
| .13 Credits | |||
| 144,900 Polis | |||
| Epidemic (-10%) | |||
|- | |||
| 37.00 [[PSSC]] | |||
| 445,130 | |||
| 57,234 Credits | |||
| .13 Credits | |||
| 144,900 Polis | |||
| Crime (-30%) | |||
|- | |||
| '''36.80 [[PSSC]]''' | |||
| 97,220 | |||
| 2,736 Credits | |||
| .03 Credits | |||
| 28,300 Polis | |||
| Epidemic (-20%) | |||
|- | |||
| '''36.60 [[PSSC]]''' | |||
| 610,998 | |||
| 26,458 Credits | |||
| .04 Credits | |||
| 70,750 Credits | |||
| Floods (-1%) | |||
|-Florian Republic | |||
| 36.25 [[PSSC]] ([[USSO Common Market]]) | |||
| 2,250,612 | |||
| 24,539 Credits | |||
| .01 Credits | |||
| 43,500 Credits | |||
| Rebellion (-30%) | |||
|- | |||
| 36.07 [[PSSC]] ([[USSO Common Market]]) | |||
| 2,191,053 | |||
| 22,308 Credits | |||
| .01 Credits | |||
| 43,500 Credits | |||
| Epidemic (-20%) | |||
|- | |||
| 35.89 [[PSSC]] ([[USSO Common Market]]) | |||
| 2,225,395 | |||
| 22,713 Credits | |||
| .01 Credits | |||
| 43,500 Credits | |||
| Heatwave(-50%) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Companies]] | |||
[[Category:Passio-Corum]] |
Revision as of 16:44, 23 March 2019
File:Port of Bassarid Apollonia.png | |
Founded | 35.76 PSSC |
---|---|
Headquarters | Northcliff, Florian Republic |
Products | Brokerage |
The Port of Bassarid Apollonia - formerly known as the Florian Economic and International Trade Federation - is a brokerage which represents Bassarid business interests in the Florian Republic on the Port of Vines.
Company Descriptions
Company Flag | Company Name | Company Description | Company TyFlorian RepublicFlorian Republicpe | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Red Bear Drink Company | - | Food | - | |
Hook Solutions | Hook Solutions is the largest mining company in the Florian Republic. | Misc. | - | |
Newstadt Tilapia Company | Newstadt Tilapia Company | - | Food | - |
Florian Airlines | Florian Airlines is the national airline of the Florian Republic. Its main hub is in Northcliff. | Misc. | - | |
Florian Highway Fund | Florian Highway Fund | Misc. | ||
Oldhaven Athletics Gear | Oldhaven Athletics Gear | - | Misc. | - |
Monster Interactive | Monster Interactive | - | Misc. | - |
Titan Automotives | Titan Automotives | - | Misc. | - |
ProSports | ProSports | - | Misc. | - |
University of Northcliff | University of Northcliff | - | Misc. | - |
FloHydro | FloHydro | - | Energy | - |
High Speed Floria inc. | High Speed Floria inc. | - | Misc. | - |
Micracoin | Micracoin | Cryptocurrency developer based in Northcliff. | Tech. - | |
Polar Bear Airlines | Polar Bear Airlines | Polar Bear Airlines | Budget airline serving the Florian Republic to major cities. | - |
Wicked Devil Electronic Cigerettes and Eliquid | - | Tobacco | - |
Product List
Company | Product | Standard Price | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prices High | Prices Normal | Prices Low | Prices Unchanging | |||
Red Bear Drink Company | Original | 2.5Kl / Share | 3/Share | |||
Sugar-Free | 2.5Kl / Share | 3/ShareFlorian Republic | ||||
Orange-Flavored | 2.5Kl / Share | 3/Share | ||||
Hook Solutions | Lead | 7.5 Tons / Share | 9/Share | |||
Tin | 10 Tons / Share | Florian Republic | 12/Share | |||
Copper | 5 Tons / Share | 6/Share | ||||
Newstadt Tilapia Company | Tilapia | 12 Tons / Share | 14.4/Share | |||
Florian Airlines | Flights | .009 / Share | XFlorian Republic | |||
Florian Highway Fund | Highway | 0121632 km/Share | X | |||
Oldhaven Athletics Gear | Soccer Jerseys | 1 Kit/1000 S27/Sharehares | X | |||
Monster Interactive | Smartphone (Eos) | .65/Share | Florian Republic | X | ||
Pro Superstar Football | 5/Share | X | ||||
World at War video gaming series | 5/Share | X | ||||
Titan AutomFlorian Republicotives | SUV (Titan 751) | 1/75 Shares | X | |||
Family Car (Titan 350) | 1/50 Shares | X | ||||
MPV (Titan 129) | 1/25 Shares | Florian Republic | X | |||
[27/Share[Prosports]] | Nutritional Snack Bars | 20 Boxes/Share | 24/Share | |||
Sports Drink | 20l/Share | 24/Share | ||||
Protein Supplements | 1500mg/Share | Florian Republic | 1,800/Share | |||
University of Northcliff | Credit Hours | 35/Share | X | |||
FloHydro | Electricity | 1,750kwh/Share | 2,100/Share | Florian Republic | ||
High Speed Floria Inc. | Rail | TBA/Share | X | |||
Wicked Devil Electronic Cigerettes and Eliquid | Customizable E-Cigarettes | 1 Unit/Share | 1.2/Share | |||
E-Cigarette Components | 2 Packages/Share | 2.4/Share | Florian Republic | |||
E-cigarette Fluid | 30ml/Share | 36/Share |
List of Investors
Recent Employment Reports
Year | Number of People Employed | Total Paid in Wages | Average Wages/Person | Total Value of Company | Production Modifier |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39.00 PSSC | 23,711 | 1,784 Credits | .08 Credits | 156,975 Credits | Surplus (+20%) |
38.80 PSSC | 27,385 | 1,850 Credits | .07 Credits | 156,975 Credits | Crime (-10%) |
38.60 PSSC | 18,494 | 1,896 Credits | .1 Credits | 156,975 Credits | Drought (-20%) |
38.40 PSSC | 544,674 | 43,683 Credits | .08 Credits | 144,900 PolisFlorian Republic | Rebellion (-10%) |
38.20 PSSC | 554,419 | 44,150 Credits | .08 Credits | 144,900 Polis | Piracy (-40%) |
38.00 PSSC | 468,625 | 42,360 Credits | .09 Credits | 144,900 Polis | Crime (-10%) |
37.80 PSSC | 539,453 | 45,343 Credits | .08 CreditsFlorian Republic | 144,900 Polis | Crime (-10%) |
37.60 PSSC | 703,894 | 52,214 Credits | .07 Credits | 144,900 Polis | Flood (-10%) |
37.40 PSSC | 419,809 | 53,954 Credits | .13 Credits | 144,900 Polis | Epidemic (-10%) |
37.00 PSSC | 445,130 | 57,234 Credits | .13 Credits | 144,900 Polis | Crime (-30%) |
36.80 PSSC | 97,220 | 2,736 Credits | .03 Credits | 28,300 Polis | Epidemic (-20%) |
36.60 PSSC | 610,998 | 26,458 Credits | .04 Credits | 70,750 Credits | Floods (-1%) |
36.25 PSSC (USSO Common Market) | 2,250,612 | 24,539 Credits | .01 Credits | 43,500 Credits | Rebellion (-30%) |
36.07 PSSC (USSO Common Market) | 2,191,053 | 22,308 Credits | .01 Credits | 43,500 Credits | Epidemic (-20%) |
35.89 PSSC (USSO Common Market) | 2,225,395 | 22,713 Credits | .01 Credits | 43,500 Credits | Heatwave(-50%) |