Athletics at the 2018 Micras Games – Marathon: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Deniz yürük (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| rowspan=2|1 ||align=left| {{team flag|Passio-Corum|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''1''' | | rowspan=2|1 ||align=left| {{team flag|Passio-Corum|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{team flag|River Warriors|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''1''' | |align=left| {{team flag|River Warriors|Micras Games|MGyear=2018|old}} || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 ||align=left| {{team flag|Birgeshir|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 2 || 0 || '''2''' | | 3 ||align=left| {{team flag|Birgeshir|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 2 || 0 || '''2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2|4 ||align=left| {{team flag|Constancia|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | | rowspan=2|4 ||align=left| {{team flag|Constancia|Micras Games|MGyear=2018|old}} || 0 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{team flag|Nova England|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | |align=left| {{team flag|Nova England|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|{{team flag|Passio-Corum|flag}} PSC-1 | |{{team flag|Passio-Corum|flag}} PSC-1 | ||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Pasupti Akyüz}} | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Pasupti Akyüz}} | ||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-1 | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Women's<br>''[[#Women|details]]'' | |Women's<br>''[[#Women|details]]'' | ||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag}} RVW-1 | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-1 | ||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Asmatarta Doğukojka}} | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Asmatarta Doğukojka}} | ||
|{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| bronze = CON-1 | | bronze = CON-1 | ||
| bronzecountry = Constancia | | bronzecountry = Constancia | ||
| bronzeflag = old | |||
| prev = | | prev = | ||
| next = | | next = | ||
Line 80: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-1 {{bronze}} | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 {{bronze}} | ||
|2:08:12 | |2:08:12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag}} RVW-1 | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-1 | ||
|2:08:54 | |2:08:54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag}} RVW-2 | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-2 | ||
|2:09:34 | |2:09:34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 120: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-2 | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-2 | ||
|2:13:59 | |2:13:59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 255: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|{{team flag|Batavia|flag}} BAT-1 | |{{team flag|Batavia|flag|old}} BAT-1 | ||
|2:20:13 | |2:20:13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 318: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|{{team flagn|Inner Benacia|flag}} RIB-1 | |{{team flagn|Inner Benacia|flag|old}} RIB-1 | ||
|2:23:16 | |2:23:16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 326: | Line 327: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|flag}} QYZ-1 | |{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|flag|old}} QYZ-1 | ||
|2:23:34 | |2:23:34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 374: | Line 375: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-3 | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-3 | ||
|2:29:43 | |2:29:43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 406: | Line 407: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
|{{team flag|Alrig|flag}} OIL-1 | |{{team flag|Alrig|flag|old}} OIL-1 | ||
|2:42:21 | |2:42:21 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 425: | Line 426: | ||
| gold = RVW-1 | | gold = RVW-1 | ||
| goldcountry = River Warriors | | goldcountry = River Warriors | ||
| goldflag = old | |||
| silver = [[Asmatarta Doğukojka]] | | silver = [[Asmatarta Doğukojka]] | ||
| silvercountry = Birgeshir | | silvercountry = Birgeshir | ||
Line 441: | Line 443: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag}} RVW-1 {{gold}} | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-1 {{gold}} | ||
|2:21:37 | |2:21:37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 457: | Line 459: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flagn|Inner Benacia|flag}} RIB-1 | |{{team flagn|Inner Benacia|flag|old}} RIB-1 | ||
|2:23:57 | |2:23:57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-1 | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 | ||
|2:23:59 | |2:23:59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-2 | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-2 | ||
|2:24:22 | |2:24:22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 501: | Line 503: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag}} RVW-2 | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-2 | ||
|2:25:34 | |2:25:34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 608: | Line 610: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag}} CON-3 | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-3 | ||
|2:34:13 | |2:34:13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 644: | Line 646: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|{{team flag|Batavia|flag}} BAT-1 | |{{team flag|Batavia|flag|old}} BAT-1 | ||
|2:37:02 | |2:37:02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 719: | Line 721: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|flag}} QYZ-1 | |{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|flag|old}} QYZ-1 | ||
|2:43:59 | |2:43:59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 767: | Line 769: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
|{{team flag|Alrig|flag}} OIL-1 | |{{team flag|Alrig|flag|old}} OIL-1 | ||
|2:55:51 | |2:55:51 | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 20:07, 2 April 2022
Athletics at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men | Women | ||||
Running | |||||
100 m | 100 m | ||||
200 m | 200 m | ||||
400 m | 400 m | ||||
800 m | 800 m | ||||
1600 m | 1600 m | ||||
5000 m | 5000 m | ||||
10000 m | 10000 m | ||||
Hurdles | |||||
110 m | 110 m | ||||
400 m | 400 m | ||||
Steeplechase | |||||
3000 m | 3000 m | ||||
Relay | |||||
4 × 100 m | 4 × 100 m | ||||
4 × 400 m | 4 × 400 m | ||||
Road races | |||||
Marathon | Marathon | ||||
20 km walk | 20 km walk | ||||
50 km walk | 50 km walk | ||||
Field events | |||||
High jump | High jump | ||||
Pole vault | Pole vault | ||||
Long jump | Long jump | ||||
Triple jump | Triple jump | ||||
Shot put | Shot put | ||||
Discus | Discus | ||||
Hammer | Hammer | ||||
Javelin | Javelin | ||||
Combined events | |||||
Decathlon | Decathlon | ||||
Medal summary
Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Passio-Corum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
River Warriors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Birgeshir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Constancia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Nova England | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Event | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|---|
Men's details |
PSC-1 | Pasupti Akyüz | CON-1 |
Women's details |
RVW-1 | Asmatarta Doğukojka | NEN-1 |
Men
Men's marathon at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||||||||||
Date | 30th September, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitors | 81 from 58 nations | ||||||||||||
Medallists | |||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
Women
Women's marathon at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||||||||||
Date | 17th September, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitors | 81 from 58 nations | ||||||||||||
Medallists | |||||||||||||
|
|
|
|