Athletics at the 2018 Micras Games – 110 metres hurdles: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!scope="col" style="width:6em;" | Total | !scope="col" style="width:6em;" | Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 ||align=left| {{team flag| | | 1 ||align=left| {{team flag|Tellia|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 1 || 1 || 0 || '''2''' | ||
|- | |||
| 2 ||align=left| {{team flag|Nova England|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||align=left| {{team flag|Gerenia|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 1 || 0 || '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2| 4 ||align=left| {{team flag|Mercury|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| {{team flag|New Sussex|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 23: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Men's<br>''[[#Men|details]]'' | |Men's<br>''[[#Men|details]]'' | ||
| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 | ||
| | |{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-1 | ||
| | |{{team flag|Mercury|flag}} MER-1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Women's<br>''[[#Women|details]]'' | |Women's<br>''[[#Women|details]]'' | ||
| | |{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-1 | ||
| | |{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-1 | ||
| | |{{team flag|New Sussex|flag}} NSX-1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Men== | ==Men== | ||
{{Micras Games event | {{Micras Games event | ||
| longnames = yes | |||
| sport = | | sport = | ||
| event = Men's 110m hurdles | | event = Men's 110m hurdles | ||
Line 44: | Line 53: | ||
| nations = 25 | | nations = 25 | ||
| teams = | | teams = | ||
| gold = | | gold = NEN-1 | ||
| goldcountry = | | goldcountry = Nova England | ||
| silver = | | silver = TEL-1 | ||
| silvercountry = | | silvercountry = Tellia | ||
| bronze = | | bronze = MER-1 | ||
| bronzecountry = | | bronzecountry = Mercury | ||
| prev = | | prev = | ||
| next = | | next = | ||
Line 65: | Line 74: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.22 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.49 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.51 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |13.61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} LKV-1 | ||
| | |13.79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team | |{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|flag}} RSA-1 | ||
| | |14.07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|flag}} CRA-2 | ||
| | |14.13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|North Antarctica|flag}} NAP-1 | ||
| | |14.28 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 114: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.29 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.34 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-2 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-2 | ||
| | |13.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Strait of Haifa|flag}} SOH-1 | ||
| | |13.97 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-1 | ||
| | |13.99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Passio-Corum|flag}} PSC-1 | ||
| | |14.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Lostisland|flag}} LOS-1 | ||
| | |14.18 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 145: | Line 154: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.26 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.28 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-2 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.38 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |13.49 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |13.64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Stormark|flag}} STO-1 | ||
| | |13.73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-1 | ||
| | |14.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-2 | ||
| | |14.16 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 185: | Line 194: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Mercury|flag}} MER-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.30 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-2 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.33 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.45 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|New Sussex|flag}} NSX-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |13.65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-2 | ||
| | |13.69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|flag}} CRA-1 | ||
| | |13.77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} FLO-1 | ||
| | |13.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Talenore|flag}} TLN-1 | ||
| | |14.07 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 230: | Line 239: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.17 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.29 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-2 | ||
| | |13.36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1 | ||
| | |13.38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 | ||
| | |13.56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-2 | ||
| | |13.62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-1 | ||
| | |13.69 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 270: | Line 279: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.19 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Mercury|flag}} MER-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.23 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.27 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |13.29 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|New Sussex|flag}} NSX-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |13.34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-1 | ||
| | |13.36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-1 | ||
| | |13.52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-2 | ||
| | |13.86 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 312: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 {{gold}} | ||
| | |12.98 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-1 {{silver}} | ||
| | |13.12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Mercury|flag}} MER-1 {{bronze}} | ||
| | |13.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-1 | ||
| | |13.26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|New Sussex|flag}} NSX-1 | ||
| | |13.30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-1 | ||
| | |13.37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-1 | ||
| | |13.41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1 | ||
| | |13.43 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Women== | ==Women== | ||
{{Micras Games event | {{Micras Games event | ||
| longnames = yes | |||
| sport = | | sport = | ||
| event = Women's 110m hurdles | | event = Women's 110m hurdles | ||
Line 355: | Line 365: | ||
| nations = 25 | | nations = 25 | ||
| teams = | | teams = | ||
| gold = | | gold = TEL-1 | ||
| goldcountry = | | goldcountry = Tellia | ||
| silver = | | silver = GRN-1 | ||
| silvercountry = | | silvercountry = Gerenia | ||
| bronze = | | bronze = NSX-1 | ||
| bronzecountry = | | bronzecountry = New Sussex | ||
| prev = | | prev = | ||
| next = | | next = | ||
Line 376: | Line 386: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.69 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|flag}} CRA-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.75 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.78 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |13.82 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Vyktory|flag}} VYK-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |13.97 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Amber Redƨeft}} | ||
| | |14.13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-1 | ||
| | |14.86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-2 | ||
| | |15.00 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 416: | Line 426: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.74 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.77 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.78 | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |13.90 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Mercury|flag}} MER-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |14.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Strait of Haifa|flag}} SOH-1 | ||
| | |14.28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Caputia|flag}} CAP-1 | ||
| | |14.56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-2 | ||
| | |15.29 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 456: | Line 466: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.96 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |14.05 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |14.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-2 | ||
| | |14.15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-2 | ||
| | |14.46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} FLO-1 | ||
| | |14.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|flag}} CRA-2 | ||
| | |15.02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Batavia|flag|old}} BAT-1 | ||
| | |15.50 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 496: | Line 506: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.85 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|New Sussex|flag}} NSX-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.87 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team | |{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|flag}} RSA-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |14.03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} LKV-1 | ||
| | |14.12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-2 | ||
| | |14.27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-2 | ||
| | |14.76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|North Antarctica|flag}} NAP-1 | ||
| | |14.99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1 | ||
| | |15.66 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 541: | Line 551: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.55 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |rowspan=2|2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.56 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|{{team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-1 '''(Q)''' | |||
|{{team flag| | |13.56 | ||
| | |||
|-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |13.67 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#ccf9cc | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Mercury|flag}} MER-1 '''(q)''' | ||
| | |13.79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Craitland|flag}} CRA-1 | ||
| | |13.80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1 | ||
| | |13.98 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-1 | ||
| | |14.10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 581: | Line 590: | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.62 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|New Sussex|flag}} NSX-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.68 | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Vyktory|flag}} VYK-1 '''(Q)''' | ||
| | |13.77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-1 | ||
| | |13.83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 | ||
| | |13.94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-1 | ||
| | |14.01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team | |{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|flag}} RSA-1 | ||
| | |14.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-1 | ||
| | |14.22 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-3}} | {{col-3}} | ||
Line 623: | Line 632: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-1 {{gold}} | ||
| | |13.39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-1 {{silver}} | ||
| | |13.48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|New Sussex|flag}} NSX-1 {{bronze}} | ||
| | |13.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-1 | ||
| | |13.53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Mercury|flag}} MER-1 | ||
| | |13.54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Vyktory|flag}} VYK-1 | ||
| | |13.62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 | ||
| | |13.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-1 | ||
| | |13.92 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Athletics at the Micras Games]] | [[Category:Athletics at the Micras Games]] | ||
[[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] | [[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] |
Latest revision as of 02:12, 16 January 2021
Athletics at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men | Women | ||||
Running | |||||
100 m | 100 m | ||||
200 m | 200 m | ||||
400 m | 400 m | ||||
800 m | 800 m | ||||
1600 m | 1600 m | ||||
5000 m | 5000 m | ||||
10000 m | 10000 m | ||||
Hurdles | |||||
110 m | 110 m | ||||
400 m | 400 m | ||||
Steeplechase | |||||
3000 m | 3000 m | ||||
Relay | |||||
4 × 100 m | 4 × 100 m | ||||
4 × 400 m | 4 × 400 m | ||||
Road races | |||||
Marathon | Marathon | ||||
20 km walk | 20 km walk | ||||
50 km walk | 50 km walk | ||||
Field events | |||||
High jump | High jump | ||||
Pole vault | Pole vault | ||||
Long jump | Long jump | ||||
Triple jump | Triple jump | ||||
Shot put | Shot put | ||||
Discus | Discus | ||||
Hammer | Hammer | ||||
Javelin | Javelin | ||||
Combined events | |||||
Decathlon | Decathlon | ||||
Medal summary
Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tellia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Nova England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Gerenia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Mercury | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
New Sussex | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Event | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|---|
Men's details |
NEN-1 | TEL-1 | MER-1 |
Women's details |
TEL-1 | GRN-1 | NSX-1 |
Men
Men's 110m hurdles at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||||||||||
Date | 21st – 22nd September, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitors | 32 from 25 nations | ||||||||||||
Medallists | |||||||||||||
|
Heats
Heat 1
Heat 3
|
Heat 2
Heat 4
|
Semi-finals
Semi-final 1
|
Semi-final 2
|
Final
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | NEN-1 | 12.98 |
2 | TEL-1 | 13.12 |
3 | MER-1 | 13.18 |
4 | DAO-1 | 13.26 |
5 | NSX-1 | 13.30 |
6 | KAS-1 | 13.37 |
7 | KOR-1 | 13.41 |
8 | DES-1 | 13.43 |
Women
Women's 110m hurdles at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||||||||||
Date | 23rd – 24th September, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitors | 32 from 25 nations | ||||||||||||
Medallists | |||||||||||||
|
Heats
Heat 1
Heat 3
|
Heat 2
Heat 4
|
Semi-finals
Semi-final 1
|
Semi-final 2
|
Final
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | TEL-1 | 13.39 |
2 | GRN-1 | 13.48 |
3 | NSX-1 | 13.50 |
4 | HON-1 | 13.53 |
5 | MER-1 | 13.54 |
6 | VYK-1 | 13.62 |
7 | NEN-1 | 13.75 |
8 | KOR-1 | 13.92 |