Athletics at the 2018 Micras Games – Marathon: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!scope="col" style="width:6em;" | Total | !scope="col" style="width:6em;" | Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | rowspan=2|1 ||align=left| {{team flag|Passio-Corum|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''1''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left| {{team flag|River Warriors|Micras Games|MGyear=2018|old}} || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||align=left| {{team flag|Birgeshir|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 2 || 0 || '''2''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2|4 ||align=left| {{team flag|Constancia|Micras Games|MGyear=2018|old}} || 0 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| {{team flag|Nova England|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 23: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Men's<br>''[[#Men|details]]'' | |Men's<br>''[[#Men|details]]'' | ||
| | |{{team flag|Passio-Corum|flag}} PSC-1 | ||
| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Pasupti Akyüz}} | ||
| | |{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Women's<br>''[[#Women|details]]'' | |Women's<br>''[[#Women|details]]'' | ||
| | |{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-1 | ||
| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Asmatarta Doğukojka}} | ||
| | |{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Men== | ==Men== | ||
{{Micras Games event | {{Micras Games event | ||
| longnames = yes | |||
| sport = | | sport = | ||
| event = Men's marathon | | event = Men's marathon | ||
Line 42: | Line 51: | ||
| num_events = | | num_events = | ||
| competitors = 81 | | competitors = 81 | ||
| nations = | | nations = 58 | ||
| teams = | | teams = | ||
| gold = | | gold = PSC-1 | ||
| goldcountry = | | goldcountry = Passio-Corum | ||
| silver = | | silver = [[Pasupti Akyüz]] | ||
| silvercountry = | | silvercountry = Birgeshir | ||
| bronze = | | bronze = CON-1 | ||
| bronzecountry = | | bronzecountry = Constancia | ||
| bronzeflag = old | |||
| prev = | | prev = | ||
| next = | | next = | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{col-begin|width=80%}} | |||
{{col-3}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank | |||
! width=170|Athlete | |||
! width=50|Time | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|{{team flag|Passio-Corum|flag}} PSC-1 {{gold}} | |||
|2:07:45 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Pasupti Akyüz}} {{silver}} | |||
|2:08:04 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 {{bronze}} | |||
|2:08:12 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-1 | |||
|2:08:54 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-2 | |||
|2:09:34 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 | |||
|2:10:07 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{team flag|Iteru|flag}} ITR-1 | |||
|2:11:01 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1 | |||
|2:11:14 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{team flag|Réunion|flag}} REU-1 | |||
|2:11:16 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-2 | |||
|2:11:21 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-1 | |||
|2:13:18 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{team flag|Strait of Haifa|flag}} SOH-1 | |||
|2:13:36 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-2 | |||
|2:13:59 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1 | |||
|2:14:10 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{team flag|Lamantia|flag}} LAM-1 | |||
|2:14:22 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-1 | |||
|2:14:49 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} LKV-1 | |||
|2:14:50 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore|flag}} TLN-1 | |||
|2:15:23 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-1 | |||
|2:15:40 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{team flag|Galactic Wyrm Assembly|flag}} GWA-1 | |||
|2:16:03 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} FLO-1 | |||
|2:16:09 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} KRS-1 | |||
|2:16:13 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-1 | |||
|2:16:17 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{team flag|Tiana|flag}} TIA-1 | |||
|2:16:44 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-1 | |||
|2:16:57 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|{{team flag|Vyktory|flag}} VYK-1 | |||
|2:17:05 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|{{team flag|Caputia|flag}} CAP-1 | |||
|2:17:35 | |||
|} | |||
{{col-3}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank | |||
! width=170|Athlete | |||
! width=50|Time | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|flag}} RSA-1 | |||
|2:17:24 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-2 | |||
|2:17:26 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|{{team flag|Alperkin|flag}} ALP-1 | |||
|2:17:38 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|{{team flag|New Sussex|flag}} NSX-1 | |||
|2:17:46 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-2 | |||
|2:17:58 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|{{team flag|Wechua|flag}} WEC-1 | |||
|2:18:32 | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|{{team flag|Lostisland|flag}} LOS-1 | |||
|2:18:36 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|flag}} KAL-1 | |||
|2:18:37 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-3 | |||
|2:18:42 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-2 | |||
|2:19:02 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1 | |||
|2:19:07 | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-2 | |||
|2:19:15 | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|flag}} CRA-1 | |||
|2:19:40 | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|{{team flag|Coastalis|flag}} COS-1 | |||
|2:19:43 | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark|flag}} STO-1 | |||
|2:19:44 | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|{{team flag|Treisenberg|flag}} TRS-1 | |||
|2:19:48 | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica|flag}} NAP-1 | |||
|2:20:06 | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|{{team flag|Batavia|flag|old}} BAT-1 | |||
|2:20:13 | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-2 | |||
|2:20:16 | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|{{team flag|Freeland|flag}} PRF-1 | |||
|2:20:21 | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|{{team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} NVD-1 | |||
|2:20:24 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-1 | |||
|2:20:33 | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-1 | |||
|2:20:40 | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-2 | |||
|2:20:56 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-3 | |||
|2:20:59 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1 | |||
|2:21:11 | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|flag}} GTZ-1 | |||
|2:21:16 | |||
|} | |||
{{col-3}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank | |||
! width=170|Athlete | |||
! width=50|Time | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-1 | |||
|2:22:17 | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|{{team flag|Strait of Haifa|flag}} SOH-2 | |||
|2:22:23 | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-3 | |||
|2:22:37 | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|flag}} RSA-2 | |||
|2:23:09 | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|{{team flagn|Inner Benacia|flag|old}} RIB-1 | |||
|2:23:16 | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|{{team flag|Ranentsi|flag}} RAN-1 | |||
|2:23:31 | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|flag|old}} QYZ-1 | |||
|2:23:34 | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|flag}} MER-1 | |||
|2:24:52 | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} ZND-1 | |||
|2:25:01 | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|{{team flag|New Calbion|flag}} CAL-1 | |||
|2:25:07 | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|flag}} MLV-1 | |||
|2:25:29 | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-3 | |||
|2:25:47 | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} FLO-2 | |||
|2:26:20 | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-2 | |||
|2:26:55 | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-2 | |||
|2:27:28 | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|{{team flag|Srbozemska|flag}} SRB-1 | |||
|2:28:13 | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|{{team flag|{{QQQ}}|flag}} QQQ-1 | |||
|2:28:53 | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|{{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} LKV-2 | |||
|2:29:31 | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-3 | |||
|2:29:43 | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-2 | |||
|2:30:24 | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|{{team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} ICT-1 | |||
|2:32:06 | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-3 | |||
|2:32:50 | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|{{team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-1 | |||
|2:34:56 | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|flag}} CRA-2 | |||
|2:36:18 | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|{{team flag|Lusa|flag}} LUS-1 | |||
|2:37:22 | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|{{team flag|Xang Muang|flag}} XNG-1 | |||
|2:40:07 | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|{{team flag|Alrig|flag|old}} OIL-1 | |||
|2:42:21 | |||
|} | |||
{{Col-end}} | |||
==Women== | ==Women== | ||
{{Micras Games event | {{Micras Games event | ||
| longnames = yes | |||
| sport = | | sport = | ||
| event = Women's marathon | | event = Women's marathon | ||
Line 63: | Line 422: | ||
| num_events = | | num_events = | ||
| competitors = 81 | | competitors = 81 | ||
| nations = | | nations = 58 | ||
| teams = | | teams = | ||
| gold = | | gold = RVW-1 | ||
| goldcountry = | | goldcountry = River Warriors | ||
| silver = | | goldflag = old | ||
| silvercountry = | | silver = [[Asmatarta Doğukojka]] | ||
| bronze = | | silvercountry = Birgeshir | ||
| bronzecountry = | | bronze = NEN-1 | ||
| bronzecountry = Nova England | |||
| prev = | | prev = | ||
| next = | | next = | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{col-begin|width=80%}} | |||
{{col-3}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank | |||
! width=170|Athlete | |||
! width=50|Time | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-1 {{gold}} | |||
|2:21:37 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Asmatarta Doğukojka}} {{silver}} | |||
|2:23:00 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-1 {{bronze}} | |||
|2:23:04 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-2 | |||
|2:23:56 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{team flagn|Inner Benacia|flag|old}} RIB-1 | |||
|2:23:57 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-1 | |||
|2:23:59 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-2 | |||
|2:24:22 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-2 | |||
|2:24:25 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{team flag|Strait of Haifa|flag}} SOH-1 | |||
|2:24:30 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-1 | |||
|2:24:51 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-1 | |||
|2:25:01 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{team flag|Iteru|flag}} ITR-1 | |||
|2:25:12 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-1 | |||
|2:25:18 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1 | |||
|2:25:20 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|flag}} CRA-1 | |||
|2:25:21 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|flag|old}} RVW-2 | |||
|2:25:34 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|flag}} CRA-2 | |||
|2:26:21 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|flag}} KAL-1 | |||
|2:26:58 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-1 | |||
|2:27:00 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{team flag|Wechua|flag}} WEC-1 | |||
|2:27:27 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore|flag}} TLN-1 | |||
|2:27:44 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{team flag|Caputia|flag}} CAP-1 | |||
|2:27:49 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} BRG-3 | |||
|2:27:56 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} LKV-1 | |||
|2:28:09 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-2 | |||
|2:28:21 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|name=Hilde Devillers}} | |||
|2:28:55 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|{{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} LKV-2 | |||
|2:29:08 | |||
|} | |||
{{col-3}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank | |||
! width=170|Athlete | |||
! width=50|Time | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1 | |||
|2:29:10 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} FLO-1 | |||
|2:29:45 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-1 | |||
|2:29:53 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|{{team flag|Galactic Wyrm Assembly|flag}} GWA-1 | |||
|2:31:07 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|{{team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-1 | |||
|2:31:08 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-1 | |||
|2:31:12 | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-1 | |||
|2:31:14 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|flag}} NEN-3 | |||
|2:31:27 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|{{team flag|Passio-Corum|flag}} PSC-1 | |||
|2:32:11 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|{{team flag|Vyktory|flag}} VYK-1 | |||
|2:32:23 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|flag}} GRN-2 | |||
|2:32:29 | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-2 | |||
|2:32:50 | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|{{team flag|Lostisland|flag}} LOS-1 | |||
|2:34:10 | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|{{team flag|Constancia|flag|old}} CON-3 | |||
|2:34:13 | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-2 | |||
|2:34:47 | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|{{team flag|Lamantia|flag}} LAM-1 | |||
|2:35:16 | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|{{team flag|Freeland|flag}} PRF-1 | |||
|2:35:19 | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|flag}} MLV-1 | |||
|2:35:49 | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} KOR-2 | |||
|2:35:50 | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica|name=Naomí Secada}} | |||
|2:35:55 | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|{{team flag|Alperkin|flag}} ALP-1 | |||
|2:35:58 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|{{team flag|Coastalis|flag}} COS-1 | |||
|2:36:20 | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|{{team flag|Batavia|flag|old}} BAT-1 | |||
|2:37:02 | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Chin Seung-Hee}} | |||
|2:37:08 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|flag}} GTZ-1 | |||
|2:37:11 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|{{team flag|Strait of Haifa|flag}} SOH-2 | |||
|2:37:13 | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|flag}} TEL-2 | |||
|2:37:33 | |||
|} | |||
{{col-3}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank | |||
! width=170|Athlete | |||
! width=50|Time | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark|flag}} STO-1 | |||
|2:37:54 | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|{{team flag|Treisenberg|flag}} TRS-1 | |||
|2:38:13 | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} KRS-1 | |||
|2:38:17 | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-2 | |||
|2:38:27 | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|{{team flag|Kasterburg|flag}} KAS-3 | |||
|2:39:03 | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|{{team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} NVD-1 | |||
|2:39:45 | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|{{team flag|New Calbion|flag}} CAL-1 | |||
|2:39:56 | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} FLO-2 | |||
|2:40:32 | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|{{team flag|Ranentsi|flag}} RAN-1 | |||
|2:40:40 | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|name=Celestria Génin}} | |||
|2:42:08 | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1 | |||
|2:43:07 | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|{{team flag|Srbozemska|flag}} SRB-1 | |||
|2:43:23 | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|flag|old}} QYZ-1 | |||
|2:43:59 | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|{{team flag|Tiana|flag}} TIA-1 | |||
|2:44:00 | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-2 | |||
|2:44:06 | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|{{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} DAO-3 | |||
|2:44:28 | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|{{team flag|New Sussex|name=Maud Tyrell}} | |||
|2:44:47 | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|{{team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-1 | |||
|2:45:31 | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Shannon Spencer}} | |||
|2:46:16 | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|{{team flag|Astaronia|flag}} AST-3 | |||
|2:47:57 | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|{{team flag|Réunion|flag}} REU-1 | |||
|2:49:42 | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|{{team flag|{{QQQ}}|name=Kamik Maguyuk}} | |||
|2:51:40 | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|{{team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} ICT-1 | |||
|2:55:19 | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} ZND-1 | |||
|2:55:23 | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|{{team flag|Alrig|flag|old}} OIL-1 | |||
|2:55:51 | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|{{team flag|Xang Muang|flag}} XNG-1 | |||
|2:56:59 | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|{{team flag|Lusa|name=Lisa Asau}} | |||
|2:59:37 | |||
|} | |||
{{Col-end}} | |||
[[Category:Athletics at the Micras Games]] | [[Category:Athletics at the Micras Games]] | ||
[[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] | [[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] |
Latest revision as of 20:07, 2 April 2022
Athletics at the 2018 Micras Games ![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men | Women | ||||
Running | |||||
100 m | 100 m | ||||
200 m | 200 m | ||||
400 m | 400 m | ||||
800 m | 800 m | ||||
1600 m | 1600 m | ||||
5000 m | 5000 m | ||||
10000 m | 10000 m | ||||
Hurdles | |||||
110 m | 110 m | ||||
400 m | 400 m | ||||
Steeplechase | |||||
3000 m | 3000 m | ||||
Relay | |||||
4 × 100 m | 4 × 100 m | ||||
4 × 400 m | 4 × 400 m | ||||
Road races | |||||
Marathon | Marathon | ||||
20 km walk | 20 km walk | ||||
50 km walk | 50 km walk | ||||
Field events | |||||
High jump | High jump | ||||
Pole vault | Pole vault | ||||
Long jump | Long jump | ||||
Triple jump | Triple jump | ||||
Shot put | Shot put | ||||
Discus | Discus | ||||
Hammer | Hammer | ||||
Javelin | Javelin | ||||
Combined events | |||||
Decathlon | Decathlon | ||||
Medal summary
Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ![]() |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
![]() |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | ![]() |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | ![]() |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
![]() |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Event | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|---|
Men's details |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Women's details |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Men
Men's marathon at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||||||||||
Date | 30th September, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitors | 81 from 58 nations | ||||||||||||
Medallists | |||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
Women
Women's marathon at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||||||||||
Date | 17th September, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitors | 81 from 58 nations | ||||||||||||
Medallists | |||||||||||||
|
|
|
|