Mercury national ólbescból team statistics: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Nova England|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Nova England|ólbescból}} | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|11 | |11 {{Red card}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|2013-09-13 | |2013-09-13 | ||
|align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|2013-09-20 | |2013-09-20 | ||
|align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|2013-09-27 | |2013-09-27 | ||
|align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|2013-10-04 | |2013-10-04 | ||
|align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|2013-10-11 | |2013-10-11 | ||
|align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|2013-10-18 | |2013-10-18 | ||
|align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|2014-09-12 | |2014-09-12 | ||
|align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|2014-09-26 | |2014-09-26 | ||
|align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|2014-10-03 | |2014-10-03 | ||
|align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|2014-10-10 | |2014-10-10 | ||
|align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|2014-10-17 | |2014-10-17 | ||
|align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|2015-09-11 | |2015-09-11 | ||
|align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|2015-09-18 | |2015-09-18 | ||
|align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|2015-09-25 | |2015-09-25 | ||
|align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|2015-10-02 | |2015-10-02 | ||
|align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|2015-10-09 | |2015-10-09 | ||
|align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|2015-10-16 | |2015-10-16 | ||
|align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|name=National Ólbescból Centre}}, [[Svorgas]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| Line 489: | Line 489: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|name=National Ólbescból Centre}}, [[Svorgas]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| Line 497: | Line 497: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|name=National Ólbescból Centre}}, [[Svorgas]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|name=National Ólbescból Centre}}, [[Svorgas]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Metzreäiĵer|flag}} [[Metzreäiĵer provincial ólbescból team|Metzreäiĵer]] | |align=left |{{Team flag|Metzreäiĵer|flag}} [[Metzreäiĵer provincial ólbescból team|Metzreäiĵer]] | ||
|13 | |13 {{Red card}} | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
| | |||
|align=left |[[2020 Cramer Cup#Ólbescból|Cramer Cup]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Craitland|ólbescból}} | |||
|5 | |||
|24 | |||
|} | |||
===Overall record=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:60%" | |||
!width=30%|Competition | |||
!width=10%|Games | |||
!width=10%|Won | |||
!width=10%|Drawn | |||
!width=10%|Lost | |||
!width=10%|For | |||
!width=10%|Against | |||
!width=10%|Goal Difference | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[All-Craitland Championship]] | |||
|50 || 27 || 1 || 22 || 741 || 745 || −4 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[Ólbescból at the Micras Games|Micras Games]] | |||
|7 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 209 || 140 || +69 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[Territories Cup]] | |||
|4 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 138 || 28 || +110 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[Cramer Cup]] | |||
|1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 5 || 24 || −19 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|Friendlies | |||
|2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 36 || 51 || −15 | |||
|- | |||
!Total | |||
!64 !! 37 !! 2 !! 25 !! 1129 !! 988 !! +141 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 531: | Line 569: | ||
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup> | !scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |Friendly | |align=left |Friendly | ||
| Line 539: | Line 577: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |Friendly | |align=left |Friendly | ||
| Line 549: | Line 587: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left |[[2020 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 557: | Line 595: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left |[[2020 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 565: | Line 603: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left |[[2020 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 573: | Line 611: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left |[[2020 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 581: | Line 619: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left |[[2020 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} ''TBD'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 589: | Line 627: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left |[[2020 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 597: | Line 635: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left |[[2020 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 605: | Line 643: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left |[[2020 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 613: | Line 651: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left |[[2020 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 621: | Line 659: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left |[[2020 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} ''TBD'' | |align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} ''TBD'' | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 13:46, 30 March 2020
This article contains lists of statistics relating to the Mercury national ólbescból team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures.
National team results
Matches are listed chronologically by default.
Overall record
| Competition | Games | Won | Drawn | Lost | For | Against | Goal Difference |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All-Craitland Championship | 50 | 27 | 1 | 22 | 741 | 745 | −4 |
| Micras Games | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 209 | 140 | +69 |
| Territories Cup | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 28 | +110 |
| Cramer Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 24 | −19 |
| Friendlies | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 51 | −15 |
| Total | 64 | 37 | 2 | 25 | 1129 | 988 | +141 |
Upcoming fixtures
| No. | Date | Match type | Venue | Opposition | For | Against |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GoalsPenalties | ||||||
| 65 | Friendly | |||||
| 66 | Friendly | |||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||