List of Micrasian weightlifters: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Men) |
(Standardising) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of | This is a list of current and former weightlifters on [[Micras]]. | ||
==Current weightlifters== | |||
{{Col-begin}} | {{Col-begin}} | ||
{{Col-break}} | {{Col-break}} | ||
==Men== | ===Men=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Nat. !! Name!! | ! Nat. !! Name!! Events | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} | ||
Line 72: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Claus Cqist]] | ||
| Men's 82.5 kg | | Men's 82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Matthew Saärden]] | ||
| Men's 90 kg | | Men's 90 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Zen Madsen]] | ||
| Men's 100 kg | | Men's 100 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Yuri Shevke'ev]] | ||
| Men's +100 kg | | Men's +100 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 104: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Fido Beta]] | ||
| Men's 82.5 kg | | Men's 82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Topher Buerslave]] | ||
| Men's 90 kg | | Men's 90 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Andrew Sir]] | ||
| Men's 100 kg | | Men's 100 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | ||
| [[Daniel Gainer]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| Men's +100 kg | | Men's +100 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Declan Miller]] | ||
| Men's 82.5 kg | | Men's 82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Henry Moore]] | ||
| Men's 90 kg | | Men's 90 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Hamish Burke]] | ||
| Men's 100 kg | | Men's 100 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Erik Griffiths]] | ||
| Men's +100 kg | | Men's +100 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Bradly Vasgo]] | ||
| Men's 82.5 kg | | Men's 82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Aliert Meadowmist]] | ||
| Men's 90 kg | | Men's 90 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Syed Siddique]] | ||
| Men's 100 kg | | Men's 100 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Alessio Romero]] | ||
| Men's +100 kg | | Men's +100 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | ||
| Vozdran Niƨgazker | | [[Vozdran Niƨgazker]] | ||
| Men's 82.5 kg | | Men's 82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | ||
| Aleks Mritrovsken | | [[Aleks Mritrovsken]] | ||
| Men's 90 kg | | Men's 90 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | ||
| Ëwan Kædun | | [[Ëwan Kædun]] | ||
| Men's 100 kg | | Men's 100 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | ||
| Mark Marlœ | | [[Mark Marlœ]] | ||
| Men's +100 kg | | Men's +100 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Shahab Jabarzadeh]] | ||
| Men's 82.5 kg | | Men's 82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Mansour Abbasi]] | ||
| Men's 90 kg | | Men's 90 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Parsa Kaviani]] | ||
| Men's 100 kg | | Men's 100 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Rasoul Shookohi]] | ||
| Men's +100 kg | | Men's +100 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 202: | Line 171: | ||
{{Col-break}} | {{Col-break}} | ||
==Women== | ===Women=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Nat. !! Name!! | ! Nat. !! Name!! Events | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} | ||
| [[Neteli Hemšík]] | | [[Neteli Hemšík]] | ||
Line 271: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Sonja Johansdótór]] | ||
| Women's 67.5 kg | | Women's 67.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Michelle K'eldór]] | ||
| Women's 75 kg | | Women's 75 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Erica K'em]] | ||
| Women's 82.5 kg | | Women's 82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Lära Chentzansio]] | ||
| Women's +82.5 kg | | Women's +82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 303: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Beverly Stolasslave]] | ||
| Women's 67.5 kg | | Women's 67.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Ginger Lipstick]] | ||
| Women's 75 kg | | Women's 75 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Lisa Newcar]] | ||
| Women's 82.5 kg | | Women's 82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Goetia|flag}} | ||
| [[Danielle Pfizer]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| Women's +82.5 kg | | Women's +82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Norah Mills]] | ||
| Women's 67.5 kg | | Women's 67.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Mollie Woods]] | ||
| Women's 75 kg | | Women's 75 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Emma White]] | ||
| Women's 82.5 kg | | Women's 82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Emmie Saunders]] | ||
| Women's +82.5 kg | | Women's +82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Heidi Hazel]] | ||
| Women's 67.5 kg | | Women's 67.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Sherry Klein]] | ||
| Women's 75 kg | | Women's 75 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Vanessa Vanjie]] | ||
| Women's 82.5 kg | | Women's 82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Natopia|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Edwina Funk]] | ||
| Women's +82.5 kg | | Women's +82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Melisa Gozvok]] | ||
| Women's 67.5 kg | | Women's 67.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Henrietta Sampson]] | ||
| Women's 75 kg | | Women's 75 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Nataƨa Hilis]] | ||
| Women's 82.5 kg | | Women's 82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Ƨarn Arterton]] | ||
| Women's +82.5 kg | | Women's +82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Mahya Mohebi]] | ||
| Women's 67.5 kg | | Women's 67.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Sima Nouzari]] | ||
| Women's 75 kg | | Women's 75 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Hasti Hayati]] | ||
| Women's 82.5 kg | | Women's 82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | |{{Team flag|Talenore|flag}} | ||
| | | [[Azita Raoufi]] | ||
| Women's +82.5 kg | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
==Former weightlifters== | |||
{{Col-begin}} | |||
{{Col-break}} | |||
===Men=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Nat. !! Name!! Events | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} | |||
| [[Ertek Çelal]] | |||
| Men's 82.5 kg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} | |||
| [[Tankut Yælæz]] | |||
| Men's 90 kg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} | |||
| [[Pasupti Basaranojk]] | |||
| Men's 100 kg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} | |||
| [[Tolga Terцinojk]] | |||
| Men's +100 kg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Nijima|flag}} | |||
| [[Itsutsuji Michitoki]] | |||
| Men's 82.5 kg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Nijima|flag}} | |||
| [[Enomoto Tamehide]] | |||
| Men's 90 kg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Nijima|flag}} | |||
| [[Abe Hideyori]] | |||
| Men's 100 kg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Nijima|flag}} | |||
| [[Takigawa Atsuharu]] | |||
| Men's +100 kg | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Col-break}} | |||
===Women=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Nat. !! Name!! Events | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} | |||
| [[Aslı Aygünojka]] | |||
| Women's 67.5 kg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} | |||
| [[Hat-mehi Neftçikojka]] | |||
| Women's 75 kg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} | |||
| [[Gonul Durak]] | |||
| Women's 82.5 kg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Birgeshir|flag}} | |||
| [[Auset Sæygı]] | |||
| Women's +82.5 kg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Nijima|flag}} | |||
| [[Utsunomiya Chomi]] | |||
| Women's 67.5 kg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Nijima|flag}} | |||
| [[Shibukawa Sawami]] | |||
| Women's 75 kg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Nijima|flag}} | |||
| [[Izumi Mako]] | |||
| Women's 82.5 kg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Nijima|flag}} | |||
| [[Itagaki Harumi]] | |||
| Women's +82.5 kg | | Women's +82.5 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
[[Category:Weightlifting]] | [[Category:Weightlifting]] |
Latest revision as of 22:10, 15 May 2020
This is a list of current and former weightlifters on Micras.
Current weightlifters
Men
|
Women
|
Former weightlifters
Men
|
Women
|