International Bank of the East: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) (Created page with "The '''International Bank of the East''' is responsible for managing the economies of Passio-Corum and the Maritime Markets of the Strait of Haifa. As of '''36.78 PSS...") |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! % of Total Funds | ! % of Total Funds | ||
! Available Wealth | ! Available Wealth | ||
! % of | ! % Available | ||
|- | |||
| Total | |||
| 13,322,109 Polis | |||
| 100% | |||
| 11,625,626 Polis | |||
| 87.2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Council of Courts]] | |||
| 4,288,982 Polis | |||
| 32.19% | |||
| 3,975,231 Polis | |||
| 92.68% | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Zimian War League]] | |||
| 1,287,889 Polis | |||
| 9.67% | |||
| 1,98,454 Polis | |||
| 93.06% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kingdom of New Zimia|Region of the Center]] | |||
| 595,227 Polis | |||
| 4.47% | |||
| 532,921 Polis | |||
| 89.53% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kingdom of New Zimia|Region of the East]] | |||
| 343,485 Polis | |||
| 2.58% | |||
| 290,250 Polis | |||
| 84.71% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kingdom of New Zimia|Region of the West]] | |||
| 259,447 Polis | |||
| 1.95% | |||
| 183,994 Polis | |||
| 70.92% | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Zimian Temple Authority]] | |||
| 189,044 Polis | |||
| 1.42% | |||
| 154,894 Polis | |||
| 81.94% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Protectorate of the Wallis Island]] | |||
| 358,404 Polis | |||
| 2.69% | |||
| 166,499 Polis | |||
| 46.46% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Domain of the North Antarctic]] | |||
| 83,334 Polis | |||
| .63% | |||
| 42,254 Polis | |||
| 50,70% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Realm of Bayen]] | |||
| 293,502 Polis | |||
| 2.2% | |||
| 238,947 Polis | |||
| 81.41% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Realm of Redwood-Brugge]] | |||
| 116,617 Polis | |||
| .88% | |||
| 80,812 Polis | |||
| 69,30% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dependency of Tanah-Baru]] | |||
| 105,931 Polis | |||
| .8% | |||
| 63,159 Polis | |||
| 59.62% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eastern Eura Trade Association]] | |||
| 137,795 Polis | |||
| 1.03% | |||
| 101,003 Polis | |||
| 73.30% | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Zimian Merchant Marines]] | |||
| 618,035 Polis | |||
| 4.64% | |||
| 591,960 Polis | |||
| 95.78% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Realm of Alphaville]] | |||
| 147,556 Polis | |||
| 1.11% | |||
| 122,046 Polis | |||
| 82.71% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Passas]] | |||
| 1,473,090 Polis | |||
| 11.06% | |||
| 1,389,915 Polis | |||
| 94.35% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zibertian Societies]] | |||
| 252,762 Polis | |||
| 1.9% | |||
| 165,212 Polis | |||
| 65.36% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zimian Societies]] | |||
| 203,595 Polis | |||
| 1.53% | |||
| 143,645 Polis | |||
| 70.55% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Passasian Societies]] | |||
| 116,890 Polis | |||
| .88% | |||
| 75,705 Polis | |||
| 64.77% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Corum Electric]] | |||
| 2,013,335 Polis | |||
| 15.11% | |||
| 1,954,255 Polis | |||
| 97.07% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Passasian Unincorporated Territory]] | |||
| 145,496 Polis | |||
| 1.09% | |||
| 96,568 Polis | |||
| 66.37% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Province of the River Erik]] | |||
| 201,158 Polis | |||
| 1.51% | |||
| 180,108 Polis | |||
| 89.54% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blore Heath]] | |||
| 26,406 Polis | |||
| .2% | |||
| -33,043 Polis | |||
| -125.13% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jogi]] | |||
| 20,911 Polis | |||
| .16% | |||
| -40,988 Polis | |||
| -196% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mylecia]] | |||
| 24,658 Polis | |||
| .19% | |||
| -438,916 Polis | |||
| -157.82% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rouge]] | |||
| 5,282 Polis | |||
| .04% | |||
| -13,107 Polis | |||
| -248.14% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vaeringheim]] | |||
| 4,634 Polis | |||
| .03% | |||
| -5,490 Polis | |||
| -118.45% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Florian Republic]] | |||
| 8,630 Polis | |||
| .06% | |||
| 8,360 Polis | |||
| 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Passio-Corum]][[Category:Maritime Markets of the Strait of Haifa]] | [[Category:Passio-Corum]][[Category:Maritime Markets of the Strait of Haifa]] |
Revision as of 18:55, 12 January 2018
The International Bank of the East is responsible for managing the economies of Passio-Corum and the Maritime Markets of the Strait of Haifa.
As of 36.78 PSSC, there are 27 accounts registered to the National Bank
Investor Name | Total Wealth | % of Total Funds | Available Wealth | % Available |
---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 13,322,109 Polis | 100% | 11,625,626 Polis | 87.2% |
Council of Courts | 4,288,982 Polis | 32.19% | 3,975,231 Polis | 92.68% |
New Zimian War League | 1,287,889 Polis | 9.67% | 1,98,454 Polis | 93.06% |
Region of the Center | 595,227 Polis | 4.47% | 532,921 Polis | 89.53% |
Region of the East | 343,485 Polis | 2.58% | 290,250 Polis | 84.71% |
Region of the West | 259,447 Polis | 1.95% | 183,994 Polis | 70.92% |
New Zimian Temple Authority | 189,044 Polis | 1.42% | 154,894 Polis | 81.94% |
Protectorate of the Wallis Island | 358,404 Polis | 2.69% | 166,499 Polis | 46.46% |
Domain of the North Antarctic | 83,334 Polis | .63% | 42,254 Polis | 50,70% |
Realm of Bayen | 293,502 Polis | 2.2% | 238,947 Polis | 81.41% |
Realm of Redwood-Brugge | 116,617 Polis | .88% | 80,812 Polis | 69,30% |
Dependency of Tanah-Baru | 105,931 Polis | .8% | 63,159 Polis | 59.62% |
Eastern Eura Trade Association | 137,795 Polis | 1.03% | 101,003 Polis | 73.30% |
New Zimian Merchant Marines | 618,035 Polis | 4.64% | 591,960 Polis | 95.78% |
Realm of Alphaville | 147,556 Polis | 1.11% | 122,046 Polis | 82.71% |
Passas | 1,473,090 Polis | 11.06% | 1,389,915 Polis | 94.35% |
Zibertian Societies | 252,762 Polis | 1.9% | 165,212 Polis | 65.36% |
Zimian Societies | 203,595 Polis | 1.53% | 143,645 Polis | 70.55% |
Passasian Societies | 116,890 Polis | .88% | 75,705 Polis | 64.77% |
Corum Electric | 2,013,335 Polis | 15.11% | 1,954,255 Polis | 97.07% |
Passasian Unincorporated Territory | 145,496 Polis | 1.09% | 96,568 Polis | 66.37% |
Province of the River Erik | 201,158 Polis | 1.51% | 180,108 Polis | 89.54% |
Blore Heath | 26,406 Polis | .2% | -33,043 Polis | -125.13% |
Jogi | 20,911 Polis | .16% | -40,988 Polis | -196% |
Mylecia | 24,658 Polis | .19% | -438,916 Polis | -157.82% |
Rouge | 5,282 Polis | .04% | -13,107 Polis | -248.14% |
Vaeringheim | 4,634 Polis | .03% | -5,490 Polis | -118.45% |
Florian Republic | 8,630 Polis | .06% | 8,360 Polis | 100% |