2022 Lega A Vegnese: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- bgcolor="#BBF3BB" | |- bgcolor="#BBF3BB" | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" |Sancrus FC | ||
| | |3|| 2||0||1||4||1||+3||'''6''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" |Virtus Glovetese | ||
|2|| | |3||2||0||1||3||3||0||'''6''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" |Atletico Mhazar | ||
|2||1||1||0||3|| 2||+1||'''4''' | |2||1||1||0||3|| 2||+1||'''4''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" |Cossa United | ||
|2||1||0|| | |2||1||1||0||3||2||+1||'''4''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" |US Città di Murgione | ||
|2||1||0||1|| | |2||1||0||1||1||1||0||'''3''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|– | |– | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |2–0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" |VG | ! style="text-align:right;" |VG | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
|date = 14 March 2022 | |date = 14 March 2022 | ||
|team1 = Sancrus FC [[File:Sancrus FC.png|20px]] | |team1 = Sancrus FC [[File:Sancrus FC.png|20px]] | ||
|score = | |score =2 – 0 | ||
|team2 = [[File:Virtus Glovetese.png|20px]] Virtus Glovetese | |team2 = [[File:Virtus Glovetese.png|20px]] Virtus Glovetese | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 =[[Anthony Boretto|A. Boretto]] {{goal|42}} {{goal|90+6}} pen. | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
|stadium = Parco del Trionfo, Sancrus | |stadium = Parco del Trionfo, Sancrus | ||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" |1 | | align="center" |1 | ||
|[[File:Vegno flag.png|border|25px|Templatonia]] [[Anthony Boretto|Nicolò Gualtieri]] | |||
|[[Sancrus FC|AS Virtus Glovetese]] | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
|[[File:Vegno flag.png|border|25px|Templatonia]] [[Nicolò Gualtieri]] | |[[File:Vegno flag.png|border|25px|Templatonia]] [[Nicolò Gualtieri]] | ||
|[[AS Virtus Glovetese]] | |[[AS Virtus Glovetese]] | ||
| align="center" |2 | | align="center" |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |3 | ||
|[[File:Vegno flag.png|border|25px|Templatonia]] [[Claudio Crestani]] | |[[File:Vegno flag.png|border|25px|Templatonia]] [[Claudio Crestani]] | ||
|[[Puri Agropl FC]] | |[[Puri Agropl FC]] | ||
| align="center" |1 | | align="center" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |4 | ||
|[[File:Vegno flag.png|border|25px|Templatonia]] [[Matteo Mancini]] | |[[File:Vegno flag.png|border|25px|Templatonia]] [[Matteo Mancini]] | ||
|[[Agropl Rhyno]] | |[[Agropl Rhyno]] | ||
| align="center" |1 | | align="center" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |5 | ||
|[[File:Raspur flag.png|border|25px|Templatonia]] [[Klevis Halili]] | |[[File:Raspur flag.png|border|25px|Templatonia]] [[Klevis Halili]] | ||
|[[Atletico Mhazar]] | |[[Atletico Mhazar]] | ||
| align="center" |1 | | align="center" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |6 | ||
|[[File:Vegno flag.png|border|25px|Templatonia]] [[Rosario Bonotto]] | |[[File:Vegno flag.png|border|25px|Templatonia]] [[Rosario Bonotto]] | ||
|[[Atletico Mhazar]] | |[[Atletico Mhazar]] | ||
| align="center" |1 | | align="center" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |7 | ||
|[[File:Vegno flag.png|border|25px|Templatonia]] [[Adalberto Battaglini]] | |[[File:Vegno flag.png|border|25px|Templatonia]] [[Adalberto Battaglini]] | ||
|[[U.S. Città di Murgione]] | |[[U.S. Città di Murgione]] | ||
| align="center" |1 | | align="center" |1 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:33, 14 March 2022
Season | 2022 |
---|---|
Champions | TBD |
Matches played | 8 |
Goals scored | 15 (1.88 per match) |
2022–23 → |
The 2022 Campionato Vegnese di Calcio season is the 1st edition of the top Vegnese football championship, which takes place between March 2022 and May 2022.
Teams
Eight teams competes in the Campionato Vegnese di Calcio.
Stadium and locations
Team | Home city | Home ground | Manager |
---|---|---|---|
Atletico Mhazar | Mhazar | Mhacompare Arena | Marko Gravilovic |
Sancrus FC | Sancrus | Parco del Trionfo | Fortunato Bongiovanni |
U.S. Città di Murgione | Murgione | Cape Town Stadium | Anthony Visci |
Agropl Rhyno | Agropl | Comunale Agropl | Alessandro Gentile |
Cossa United | Cossa | Sant Giuann Stadium | Samuele Martina |
AS Virtus Glovetese | Mhazar | Mhacompare Arena | Aldo Nonnato |
Cossa Perfection | Cossa | Sant Giuann Stadium | Dalibor Grgic |
US Puri Agropl | Agropl | Comunale Agropl | Mattia Farina |
League Table
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sancrus FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 6 | |
2 | Virtus Glovetese | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Atletico Mhazar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | |
4 | Cossa United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | |
5 | US Città di Murgione | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | Agropl Rhyno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
7 | Puri Agropl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
8 | Cossa Perfection | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
Results and Calendar
AR | AM | CdM | CP | CU | PA | SFC | VG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AR | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1–2 |
AM | – | – | – | – | – | 2–1 | – | – |
CdM | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1–0 | – |
CP | – | – | – | – | 1–2 | – | – | – |
CU | – | 1-0 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
PA | 0-0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
SFC | – | – | – | 2-0 | – | – | – | 2–0 |
VG | – | – | 1-0 | – | – | – | – | – |
Week 1 results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Week 2 results
| ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Week 3 results
| ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Week 4 results
|
---|
Top Goalscorers
Pos. | Player | Club | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolò Gualtieri | AS Virtus Glovetese | 3 |
2 | Nicolò Gualtieri | AS Virtus Glovetese | 2 |
3 | Claudio Crestani | Puri Agropl FC | 1 |
4 | Matteo Mancini | Agropl Rhyno | 1 |
5 | Klevis Halili | Atletico Mhazar | 1 |
6 | Rosario Bonotto | Atletico Mhazar | 1 |
7 | Adalberto Battaglini | U.S. Città di Murgione | 1 |
|