Tapfer Command: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{SANE article}} | {{SANE article}} | ||
{| class="toccolours" style="float:right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 85%; width: 30em;background-color:#00000;border:1px solid #0404B4;" | |||
|align=center colspan=2 | <div style="margin:0;background-color:#0404B4;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #0404B4;text-align:left;color:#fff;padding:0.2em 0.4em;"> <center>'''{{PAGENAME}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan=1 | | |||
[[Image:SANE Flag.png|150px]]</center></div> | |||
| align=center colspan=1 | | |||
[[Image:1653_AC.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Active:'''|| 1646–''the present'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''In use by:'''|| [[Natopian Defense Force]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Allegiance:'''|| [[Natopia]] / [[Raspur Pact]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan=2 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Type:''' ||Command | |||
|- | |||
|'''Size:''' || | |||
|- | |||
|'''Nickname:''' || | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan=2 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Current Commander:'''|| | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |||
|'''Conflicts & Deployments'''|| | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan=2 | | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Raspur Pact]][[Category:Military]] | [[Category:Raspur Pact]][[Category:Military]] | ||
Revision as of 13:22, 4 August 2018
|
|
|
| Active: | 1646–the present |
| In use by: | Natopian Defense Force |
| Allegiance: | Natopia / Raspur Pact |
|
| |
| Type: | Command |
| Size: | |
| Nickname: | |
|
| |
| Current Commander: | |
| Conflicts & Deployments | |