Nova English Military Equipment: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingjosephus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kingjosephus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Assault_rifle|Assault rifle]] | | [[wikipedia:Assault_rifle|Assault rifle]] | ||
| [[File:Ondrysen.png|200px]] | | [[File:Ondrysen.png|200px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ondrysen Feorweg Marksman-Rifle]] | |||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | |||
| [[wikipedia:Designated marksman rifle|Designated marksman rifle]] | |||
| [[File:OndrysenF.png|200px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||