Bassarid Federation: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
===Tapfer=== | ===Tapfer=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
!width=70 |Flag | |||
!width=160 |Territory | |||
!width=160 |Capital | |||
!width=160 |Location | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Other=== | ===Other=== | ||
Revision as of 06:07, 5 February 2018
| Bassarid Federation | |||
| |||
| Motto: TBA | |||
| Anthem: | |||
| Map versions | TBA | ||
| Capital | TBA | ||
| Largest city | TBA | ||
| Official language(s) | Bassarid English | ||
| Official religion(s) | TBA | ||
| Demonym | Assorted | ||
| - Adjective | Assorted | ||
| Government | TBA | ||
| - TBA | TBA | ||
| - TBA | TBA | ||
| - Legislature | TBA | ||
| Establishment | TBA | ||
| Area | ~29,392,848 sqkm | ||
| Population | TBA | ||
| Currency | Thyrsus | ||
| Calendar | |||
| Time zone(s) | |||
| Mains electricity | |||
| Driving side | |||
| Track gauge | |||
| National website | N/A | ||
| National forum | N/A | ||
| National animal | TBA | ||
| National food | TBA | ||
| National drink | TBA | ||
| National tree | TBA | ||
| Abbreviation | BAS | ||
The Bassarid Federation WIP.
History
History of Jing-Pallisican Relations (Pre-USSO)
The Birth of the USSO
The War of Lost Brothers and Expansion of Trade
Political Union
The Ascension of the Meiyo Emperor
Royal Marriage
Geography
Apollonia
| Flag | Territory | Capital | Location |
|---|
Benacia
| Flag | Territory | Capital | Location |
|---|
Cibola
| Flag | Territory | Capital | Location |
|---|
Corum
| Flag | Territory | Capital | Location |
|---|
Eura
| Flag | Territory | Capital | Location |
|---|
Keltia
| Flag | Territory | Capital | Location |
|---|
Tapfer
| Flag | Territory | Capital | Location |
|---|
Other
Government
- See also: Constitution of the Bassarid Federation