Nova English Military Equipment: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Kingjosephus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Anti-tank_weapon|Anti-Tank Weapon]] | | [[wikipedia:Anti-tank_weapon|Anti-Tank Weapon]] | ||
| [[File:Newmilan.png|200px]] | | [[File:Newmilan.png|200px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [http://micras.org/wiki/images/7/73/NEDonation.png Malus PLU] | |||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | |||
| [[wikipedia:Anti-tank_weapon|Anti-Tank Weapon]] | |||
| [[200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [http://micras.org/wiki/images/7/73/NEDonation.png Burdock SAM System] | |||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | |||
| [[Surface to Air Missile System]] | |||
| [[200px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Military]][[Category:Nova England]] | [[Category:Military]][[Category:Nova England]] | ||