Savachro Obiek'tebshi: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''League'''
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''League'''
|-
| style="font-size: 12px;" | [[Euran League - EMR Division]]
| style="font-size: 12px;" | [[Euran League - EMR Division]]
|-
|-

Revision as of 18:31, 2 June 2022

Savachro Obiek'tebshi
File:Image
Founded
2017
Nation
Eklesia
Stadium
Eklesia Stadium (5,000)
Manager
League
Euran League - EMR Division
Kit

Savachro Obiek'tebshi is a Eklesian football club based in the city of Zugashvili.

History

Players

First team squad