Markœ Minyorletsken: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|align=center|10 September 2012 | |align=center|10 September 2012 | ||
|rowspan=2|[[FK Tiga#Stadium|Tiga national athletics stadium]], [[Tiga]] | |rowspan=2|[[FK Tiga#Stadium|Tiga national athletics stadium]], [[Tiga]] | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{team flag|River Warriors|football|old 4}} | ||
|align=center|'''5'''–0 | |align=center|'''5'''–0 | ||
|align=center|6–0 | |align=center|6–0 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|align=center|5–0 | |align=center|5–0 | ||
|Friendly | |Friendly | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|3 | |||
|align=center|8 May 2013 | |||
|[[Revolution Road]], [[Jogasim]] | |||
|align=center|'''5'''–0 | |||
|align=center|5–0 | |||
|[[2013 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football players]] | [[Category:Football players]] | ||
[[Category:Senyan footballers]] | [[Category:Senyan footballers]] | ||
Revision as of 00:32, 27 February 2022
| Personal information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Full name | Markœ Minyorletsken | ||
| Year of birth | 16 June 1991 | ||
| Place of birth | Svorgas, Senya | ||
| Playing position | Midfielder | ||
| Club information | |||
| Current club | |||
| Number | 8 | ||
| Senior career | |||
| Years | Team | Apps | (Gls)* |
| 2012–8 | |||
| 2018– | |||
| International career | |||
| 2012– | 68 | (13) | |
| * Appearances (Goals) Player has received at least one call-up for any emboldened national teams | |||
Markœ Minyorletsken is a Senyan footballer who currently plays for Kateki Blavisen FK in Senya.
International goals
| No. | Date | Venue | Opponent | Score | Result | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 September 2012 | Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga | 5–0 | 6–0 | 2012 Senyan School International Tournament | |
| 2 | 31 October 2012 | 4–0 | 5–0 | Friendly | ||
| 3 | 8 May 2013 | Revolution Road, Jogasim | 5–0 | 5–0 | 2013 FMF World Cup qualification |