List of Florian football media: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blackoak City]]||Good old Blackoak|| | |[[Blackoak City]]||Good old Blackoak|| | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Celtic FC Oldhaven]]||Just can't get enough||[[Media:Celtic FC Oldhaven goal song.mp3|link]] | |[[Celtic FC Oldhaven]]||Just can't get enough||[[Media:Celtic FC Oldhaven goal song.mp3|link]] | ||
Revision as of 09:56, 18 May 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
Domestic teams
SLF
Northern Conference
| Club | Choice of song | Song link |
|---|---|---|
| Barkham FC | Chelsea dagger | link |
| Havenbarrow City | Hey baby | link |
| Longsight FC | Song 2 | |
| Meadowedge Red Star | Wake me up | |
| Northcliff City | Aida | |
| Northcliff United | Kernkraft 400 | link |
| Ostville Wednesday | Reach up | |
| Victoria City | Magic in the air | |
| Westlake Town | Carnival of Paris | |
| Wolfpine United | Can can | link |
Southern Conference
| Club | Choice of song | Song link | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blackoak City | Good old Blackoak | ||
| Celtic FC Oldhaven | Just can't get enough | link | |
| Dragonmoor FC | One step beyond | link | |
| Etourney FC | L'amour Toujours | link | |
| Inter Alexandria | Crowd that singing | link | |
| Northsilver City | Logical Song | link | |
| Oldhaven Rangers | The Roof is on fire | link | |
| Real Alexandria | None | – | |
| Royal Diamonds | Love will tear us apart again | link | |
| Stonehall Hotspur | Sandstorm | link |
SLF Championship
National teams
| Team | Choice of song | Song link |
|---|---|---|
| Men | Freed from desire | link |