List of 2006–07 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|{{team flag|Istvanistan|name=FK Rijaka Vrata}} | |{{team flag|Istvanistan|name=FK Rijaka Vrata}} | ||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon City Magnets}} | |{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon City Magnets}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2007-01-08 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Jean-Pierre Belle}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Franchescia Athletic}} | |||
|{{team flag|Kataria|name=Holy Isle United}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2007-01-08 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Pierre de Chix}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Franchescia Athletic}} | |||
|{{team flag|Kataria|name=Holy Isle United}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2007-01-08 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Enrique La Mamon}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Baudrix Bears}} | |||
|{{team flag|Kataria|name=Holy Isle United}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 76: | Line 94: | ||
|{{team flag|Taesong|name=Seongchen FC}} | |{{team flag|Taesong|name=Seongchen FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Kingsland Mavericks}} | |{{team flag|Passas|name=Kingsland Mavericks}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2007-01-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Nick Verkslamp}} | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=United Republic FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Kingsland Mavericks}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2007-01-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Stephen Glasgow}} | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Kingsland Mavericks}} | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=United Republic FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:38, 23 April 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2006–07 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between ?? October 2006 and 31 May 2007.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-12-31 | 2007-05-31 | |||
| 2006-12-31 | 2007-05-31 | |||
| 2006-12-31 | 2007-05-31 | |||
| 2007-01-08 | 2007-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||