User:Frans/drafts2: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Evolution population == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Date !! Population | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-11-01 || 1500000 | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-12-01 || 5000000 | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-01-01 || 5000000 | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-02-01 || 5000000 | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-03-01 || 15000000 | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-04-01 || 17250000 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Infobox settlement == | |||
{{Infobox settlement | {{Infobox settlement | ||
<!-- See Template:Infobox settlement for additional fields and descriptions --> | <!-- See Template:Infobox settlement for additional fields and descriptions --> | ||
Revision as of 17:22, 29 March 2021
Evolution population
| Date | Population |
|---|---|
| 2020-11-01 | 1500000 |
| 2020-12-01 | 5000000 |
| 2021-01-01 | 5000000 |
| 2021-02-01 | 5000000 |
| 2021-03-01 | 15000000 |
| 2021-04-01 | 17250000 |
Infobox settlement
| Lucerne | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| capital city of New Batavia | |||
|
|||
| Nickname(s): the icy capital | |||
| Country | New Batavia | ||
| Governorate | Lucerne | ||
| Founded | 2007 | ||
| Resettled | 2020 | ||
| Population | |||
| • Total | 4 mil. | ||
| Languages | |||
| • Dutch | 95 % | ||
| • English | 5 % | ||